2020 Emory Homecoming Registration
 

2020 Emory Homecoming Registration

Who's coming as of 12/05/2020

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Obse Ababiya 96Ox 98C
Martha Abbott Alumni Partner/Spouse 1982
Eslam Alaa Sabra Mahmoud Abdelaleem 25G
Saleem Abdul Tamara Walker
Nura Abdur-Rahim P24 Summayah El Azzioui
Melissa Abeles P24 2024
Carolyn (Neeson) Abney 69C 1969
Corrine Abraham 85N
Carolyn Abrams 92T 1992
Elizabeth (Triplett) Abramson 89C 1989 Betty Triplett
Lynn AbuMari 78N 1978
Elizabeth Ackerman 95C 99M 1995
Jewel Adams 05N 2005
Margaret (Fowler) Adams 90C 1990 Robert Adams
Rebecca Adams 95C 1995
Robert Adams Faculty/Staff Margaret (Fowler) Adams
Robin Adams 1986 Matthew Butz
Anneta Adams Heyliger 90B 1990
Angela (Grubbs) Adasme 91Ox 94C 1994
Eric Adelberg 88Ox 00C 2000
LA-SHAWN (MCCONNEY) ADI 96N 1996
Alicia Adkins 04C 2000
Beverly (Salters) Adkins 73G 1973
Prerna Advani 21C
Sonya Advani
Tracy (Weinberg) Aftergood 04C
Ritisha Agarwal 24C 2024
Tanay Agarwal 24C 2024
David Aguiar 90C
Sandra Aguilera 15Ox 17C 22PH 2017
Rebecca (Krohn) Ahina 95C 1995
Jay Ahn 22C 2022
Katherine Ahn 18Ox 20C
Steven Ahn 91B 1991
Ulia Ahn 24C 2024
Carolyn Aidman Faculty/Staff
Jacob Aiello 22PH 2022
George Ajy P22 Kimberly Ajy
Kimberly Ajy P22 George Ajy
Alison (Blum) Akard 80N 1980
Aita Akharume Faculty/Staff
Bayo Akinpelu
Amanda Akosa 16PH 2016
Jonathan Alarcon Jose Calix Ortiz
Robert Albin 80M P15 1980
Farah Al Chammas 19C 2019
Samuel Alefsen 14C 2014
Sheree Alexander 2020
Christopher Alfonso 12Ox 14C 2014 Martha (Monterroso) Alfonso
Martha (Monterroso) Alfonso 13Ox 15B 2015 Christopher Alfonso
Taqiyya Alford
Nathan Alford-Tate Tessa Young
Neha Ali 20Ox 22C 2022
Kokou Alinon 2019
Connie Allen Faculty/Staff
Jennifer Allen 02PH
Marcy Allen 81L 1981
Kalyani Allums 22C 2022
Julie Alonso-Katzowitz 01C 12MR 2001
Eve Altman 17C 2017
Amalia Amaki 92G 94G 1994
Philip Amerson 76G 1976
Schuyler Ames 23N 2023
Nana Amoah 17C 20PH 2020
Michael Amodio 12B
Kimberly (Head) Amos Alumni Partner/Spouse
Rikki Amos 97C 1997
Yadah Ampofo 22C 2000
Whitney Amyot 03C 2003
Weihua An Faculty/Staff
Sahajveer Anand 18Ox 21B
Alejandra Anaya 16Ox 18C
Lorri (Alston) Anderson 97Ox 99C 1999
Marjorie (Hart) Anderson 62C 80A Richard Oliver
Michael Anderson 98B 1998
Cutler Andrews Faculty/Staff
George Andrews 86C 1986
Robert Andrews Alumni Partner/Spouse
Debra Angell 95C 1995 Matthew Angell
Matthew Angell 95B 1995 Debra Angell
Dara (Schrager) Anker 01C 2001 Jonathan Anker
Jonathan Anker 00C 2000 Dara (Schrager) Anker
Benjamin Archer 08C 2008
Krystal Archer-Arroyo Faculty/Staff Luis Arroyo
Elizabeth (Perry) Ardell 1993
Melissa Arellano 01C 2001
Laura Arenstein Alumni Partner/Spouse Michael Arenstein
Michael Arenstein 82C 87M 1982 Laura Arenstein
Jon Arge
Jessica Arnidis 18B 2018
LaDonna Arnold 94Ox 96C 1996
Aditi Arora 18PH 2018
Neha Arora 21C 2021
Susan Arotsky 79B 1979
Karin Arranz Faculty/Staff
Michelle Arrowsmith-Gordon Deborah Gordon
Luis Arroyo Faculty/Staff Krystal Archer-Arroyo
Hilda (Diaz) Arteaga 1980
Artisha Arthur 19T 2019
Akosua Asare 11Ox 13C 2013
Mamuka Asatiani 2017
Carmen Ashley 06PH 2006
Melody Astley 10B
Narcissa (Myrick) Atkinson 05N 2005
Linton Atlas P21
Akhil Atluri 23C 2023
Sybrina Atwaters 05T 2005
Kay Auciello 73G 1973
Kathryn (Schledwitz) Aupperlee 06B 2006
Jacqueline Austell 20B 2020
Dana M. Austin 1990
John Austin 60C 1960 Linda Austin
Lillian (Byrd) Austin 01C 2001
Linda Austin 60C 1960 John Austin
Venus Austin Faculty/Staff
Patsy Austin-Gatson 89L
Karine Avagyan 11B 2011
Nancy Averett P23 James Coyle
O. (Braimah) Avery 09C
Scott Azaroff 10B 2010
Michael Babitsky 20B 2020
Linda Bachman Faculty/Staff
Jenia (Miles) Bacote 91C 1991
Rose Badaruddin 72C 79MR P84 1979
Kushal Bafna 22C 2022
Arturo Bagley 87C 1987
Elizabeth (Leslie) Bagley 87G 1987
David Bagwell 69Ox 75G 1969
David (Testerson) Bailey 99B 2005
David (Testerson) Bailey 09MR
Deshaune Bailey 10C 2010
James Bailey 67Ox 69C
John Bailey 15C 2015
Wendy Bailey 96G 00G
Whitney Bailey Faculty/Staff
Rev. Rhett D. Baird 93T 1993 Rhonda R. Baird
Rhonda R. Baird Alumni Partner/Spouse Rev. Rhett D. Baird
Aundrea (Bailey) Bakare 08C 2008
Blair Baker 20C 2020
Brenda Baker 94N 21L 1994
Jordan Baker 20N 2020
Kinda Baker 07C 2007
Lauren Baker 07C 2007
Lindsey Baker 07C 2007
Lucy Baker 18C 2018
Sarah (Baker) Baker Coombs 20B 2020
Alisa (Brown) Bal 91Ox 93C 1993
Audrey Balan 19C 2019
Shifali Baliga 11C 2011
Oluwatoyin Balogun 20C 2020
Alexandra Balzer 04PH 2004
Kathleen Balzer 99C 1999
Sunandan Bandyopadhyay 07C 2007
Brian Banigan 00B 2000 Dinamarie (Garcia) Garcia-Banigan
Dejanae Banks Faculty/Staff
Matthew Banks 90C 1990
Stewart Banner 86L 1960
Alex Banul 24C Wendy Banul, Frank Banul
Frank Banul P24 Wendy Banul, Alex Banul
Wendy Banul P24 Frank Banul, Alex Banul
William Barber 88B 1988
Charles Barker 67C 71M 1967 Conoly (Conoly Lemon) Barker
Conoly (Conoly Lemon) Barker 68C 1968 Charles Barker
Alice Barlow Alumni Partner/Spouse Fred Barlow
Fred Barlow 64C 65G P91 P90 P89 P88 P88 Alice Barlow
Walletta Barnes
Rebecca Barnett 82B 1982
Sarah (Burke) Barnhart 95C 99B 1995
Bridget Barnsley 20Ox 22C
Eduardo Barquet Arrambide 20Ox 22C 2022
Sarah Barr 22T
Tara (Collins) Bartelt 91Ox 93C 1993
Bernard Bartick 98B 1998
Adelyn (Sherwood) Bartlett 11B 2011
Victoria Bartlett 21N 2021
Julia Bartol 20C 2020
Amit Basak P24 Una Basak
Maya Basak 24C
Mitali Basak P24 Kirubakaran Kesavan
Una Basak P24 Amit Basak
Eliot Baskin Hilary Nieberg Baskin
Kennedy Baskin 22C 2022 Monica (Loundy) Baskin
Monica (Loundy) Baskin 92C P22 1992 Kennedy Baskin
Andrew Bate 01B 2001 Sharon Bate
Sharon Bate Alumni Partner/Spouse Andrew Bate
Jill (Bates) Bates-Moore 98B 1998 Marcus Moore
Aparna Bathija Sneha Sunil Bathija, Sunil Bathija
Sneha Sunil Bathija 20B 2020 Sunil Bathija, Aparna Bathija
Sunil Bathija Sneha Sunil Bathija, Aparna Bathija
Christina Batipps 15B 2015
Nicole (Szalay) Batulis 04C 2004
Grace Baugh 97L 1997
Chad Baum 05B 2005 Michele Baum
Michele Baum Alumni Partner/Spouse Chad Baum
Gabriele (Hecken) Bauman 90C 1990
Mary Bauza-Lawver 04PH Chris Lawver
George Bavin 89B 1989
Allison Bay 18PH 2018
Natalia Bayona Vasquez Faculty/Staff Todd Pierson
Adam Beal 88C 1988
Brian Beal 86C 1986
Jonathan Beam 06Ox 08C 2008
Catherine (Vanchiere) Beane 90C
Erin Beasley 22A 2022
Dianne Becht Faculty/Staff
Beverly Beck 15N 18N 19N 2018
Brian Beck Alumni Partner/Spouse Stephanie Beck
Stephanie Beck 06C 2006 Brian Beck
Tricia Beckmann 10L
Brandon Bedford 11C 2011
GONZALO (1990) BEDOYA D.M. 1990
Lilah Bedrossian 16Ox 18C 2018
Lauren Belak 21M 22PH 2022
Dianna Bell Lillian Correa
Miriam Bell 90C 1990
Patricia (Reidlich) Bell 90C 1990
Briana Bellamy 17B 2017
Ruthamar Bellevue 24C 2024
Diana Bender-Bier 18C 2018
Victor Bene 25G 2024
Mia Benevolenza 15Ox 17C 2017
Todd Benjamin 10B Bryan Brown
Brenda Bennefield 2010
Bjorn Bennett Alumni Partner/Spouse Katherine Bennett
Katherine Bennett 94C Bjorn Bennett
Ramona Bennett 2019
Ramona Bennett 19L 2019
Robyn Bennett 99C 1999
Megan Benton 07C 07G 2007
Adam Berger P24 2024 Eleni Berger
Eleni Berger P24 2024 Adam Berger
Sabrina (Beck) Berger 95C
Elliot Berke 97L
Kaitlyn Berkowitz 24C 2024
Emily Berman 18N 2018
Ilene Berman 90L 1990
Ross Berman 00B 2000
Lauri Bernard 20PH P14 P12 2020
Abigail Bernstein 22Ox 2022
Arnold Berry 70C 97PH
Danette Berry P23
Ndeya (Rages) Berryman 2000
Ariel Berwald 24C 2023
Bruce Berwald P23 Laurie Berwald
Laurie Berwald P23 Bruce Berwald
Deretha (Foy) Bess 80PH 1980
Alka Bhatt Rachita Bhatt, Dipesh Shah, Sonal Bhatt, Harish Bhatt, Lokesh Bhatt, Nikash Shah
Harish Bhatt Rachita Bhatt, Dipesh Shah, Sonal Bhatt, Alka Bhatt, Lokesh Bhatt, Nikash Shah
Lokesh Bhatt Rachita Bhatt, Dipesh Shah, Sonal Bhatt, Harish Bhatt, Alka Bhatt, Nikash Shah
Rachita Bhatt 05C 2005 Dipesh Shah, Sonal Bhatt, Harish Bhatt, Alka Bhatt, Lokesh Bhatt, Nikash Shah
Sonal Bhatt 18PH 2018 Rachita Bhatt, Dipesh Shah, Harish Bhatt, Alka Bhatt, Lokesh Bhatt, Nikash Shah
Mikko Biana 21C 2021
Ralph Bietz 1991
Valerie Biousse 96FM 99MR 02MR 2002
Amy (Hibler) Bixler 08B 2008
Connie Black
Kathryn (Breazeale) Black 13C 18PH 2013
Dylan Blades 22B 2022 Adriana Zegarelli
Alexis Blake 26G James Wakefield
Travis Blalock 2003
Joya Bland 21N 2022
Sarah Blanton 92A 03A 1992
Allan Bleich 61M
Douglas Blews 91C Edward Gaulrapp
Helen Blier 02G 2002
Andrew Block 16C 2012
Capri Blount Faculty/Staff
Felix Blowers
Alan Blum 75M
Debra (Salzman) Blumberg 87C 1987
Mary Anne Bobinski Faculty/Staff
Silvia Bobo-Weitzman 87Ox 89C P24
Arthur Bobruff 69M 1969
Bradford Bodamer 99B 1999
Kyshia (Turner) Boddie 11A 2011
Ava Boeker 15C 2015
Yolanda (Howell) Bogan 87C 1987
Lindsay Bogaty 10C 2010
Ayana Bohannon 18C 2018
Jiayang Bolds 18B 2018
Alison Bomgardner 99C 1999
Ryan Bonfiglio 14G 2014
Vishwas Bongirwar 09B 2009
Stephanie Bonhaus 06N 2006
Katherine Bonner 14C
Demetrica Bookert-Nixon Larry Nixon
Naomi Boon 2018
Karen Boone 93N 93PH
Leslie Boone 98PH 1998
Anna-Marie Booth 74L
Bridget (Palmer) Booth 80C 1980 Edward Booth
Edward Booth 78C 1978 Bridget (Palmer) Booth
Margaret Bordeaux 22PH 2022
Katherine Borroni 06Ox 07C 2007
Katherine (Frankman) Boschetto 99Ox 01C 2001
Eleanor (Geller) Botha Faculty/Staff
Robert Bottoms 1963 Robert Bottoms
Robert Bottoms 1963 Robert Bottoms
Jeanne Boudreaux P22
Sandy Boughan
Fayne (Fromhoff) Bouguyon 86C 1986
Jaden Bouguyon 20C 2020
Elizabeth Bounds Faculty/Staff
Cedric Bowe 23M
Theneshia Bowen 22T 2022
Joel Bowman Faculty/Staff
Brittni Boyd 00C 2000
William Bracewell 60C
Lisa (Rowe) Bradley 91C
Lynn Bradley 71G
Blessing Braimah 94C
Karen Bramlet Faculty/Staff
Raney (Branch) Branch-Jones 02C 2002
Gregory Brandt 14C
Jennifer (Zora) Brandt 12M 12PH
Jerrold Brantley 97T 20L 1997
Susanna Brantley 11Ox 13C 13G
Adam Braun 14C
Jacynta Brewton Faculty/Staff
Jane Bridges 66C 1966
Katharine Brien 20PH 2020
Kimberly Brinker 04N 12N 12PH 2012
Verondria (Brinson) Brinson Sawyer 89C 1989
Claire Brisse 15C 16PH 2016
Meredith Brockman 15C 2015
David Bromet 91C 1991 Elizabeth Bromet
Elizabeth Bromet 90Ox 92C 1992 David Bromet
Gail Bronson 73C 1973
Warren Brook 70Ox 72B
Jennifer Brooks 98C 1998
Susan Brooks 04G 2004 Mary Kelly
Anne Broomfield 88C
William Brosius 85B 1985
Althea Broughton 88C
Andrew Brown Sydney Julian
Bryan Brown 00C
Bryan Brown 00C Todd Benjamin
Dana (Powell) Brown 70C 1970
Dirk Brown 90B
Dirk Brown 90B
Gordon Brown 95C 1995
Irene (Monnet) Brown 86C 1986
John Baker Brown
Jonathan Brown 14T 2014
Kristin Brown 91Ox 93B 1993
Latasha Brown Faculty/Staff
Robert Brown 60C
Ronald Brown 75C
Sarah Brown 89B 1989
Tiffani Brown 02C 07B 2002
Timothy Brown 97T 1997
Charles Browne 68C 1968 Rodney Cook
Vivian Brown-Toussaint 17T 2017
Lolita Brown-Zekeri P21
Ida Brudnick 00C 2000
Mary Brumley 08T 2008
Ron Bruno 96Ox 98B
James Brust
Marcy Bryan
Amy Bryant 96B
Co'Relous Bryant 23T 2022
Dana Bryant Faculty/Staff
Kara Bryant 86C 1986
Yunqi Bu Jiaqi Guo
Leila Bucary 05C 06PH 2006
Neal Buchman 78B 1978
Joy Budensiek Faculty/Staff
Maria Budhwani 05Ox 07C 2007 Kelsie Swan-Bowman
Andre Budick 1997
Chantaine (Rhoe) Bulluck 82C 1982
Jennifer Burdick 16B 2016
Edward Burgess 80B 1980
Serena Burkard 10C
Allison Burnette 23T 2023
Shauna Burnette 17N 2017
Melanie Burnham 97B
Patricia Burt
Carlyn Burton 02C 02G
Lindsey Burton-Anderson 21C 2021
Katharine Busch P22 Mark Busch
Mark Busch P22 Katharine Busch
Scott Buser 01L 2001
Jacqueline Busman 17B 2017
Hope Bussenius 1993
Charles (Bussey) Bussey @ 1968 66Ox 68C
Matthew Butz 87C 1987 Robin Adams
Lucas Buyon 15C 2015
Julia Byrne 20C 2020
Cinda (Chesson) Caiella 70C 1970
Jose Calix Ortiz 21L 2021 Jonathan Alarcon
Jenny Calixte Nichole Jones
Kimberly Callahan 00N 2000
Laura Callava 11C 2011
Christian Camfield P23 Tamatha Camfield
Tamatha Camfield 89Ox 91C 1991 Christian Camfield
Ursula (Ferullo) Camp 90C 1990
Emily (Cocke) Campbell 71C 1971 Paul Campbell
Lacey Campbell 20C 2020
Letitia Campbell 17G 2017
Paul Campbell Alumni Partner/Spouse Emily (Cocke) Campbell
Scott Campbell 13B 2013
Michael Campion P24
Rose Cannon 74N 95G 1995
Shengyuan Cao 17Ox 20C 2020
Dorian Capers 08Ox 11C 2011
Amanda Carey 11C 2011
Jennifer Carlier 22G 2021
Jesse Carlson Julie Hale
Leonard Carlson Faculty/Staff
Lisa Carlson 93PH 1993 Johanna Hinman
David Carlton 87C 93M 1987 Dagmar (Schmitz) Schmitz Carlton
Janine Carr 89N 1989
Olivia (Murray) Carr 15C 2015
Kristen Carrillo-Kappus 10C 12PH 2012 Alexander Kappus
Sylvia Carroll 2016
Anna Carson 18PH 2018
Felicia Carson Faculty/Staff
Thomas Carswell 22C 2022
Claire Carter 15C 2015
Lundyn Carter 17B 2017
Ursula (Carter) Carter-Owens 92Ox 94C 1994 Shomari Owens
Kimberly (Avera) Case 10N 10PH 2010
Susan Casey 84C 1984
Erin (Miller) Cash 06T 2006
Phylicia Cash 13C 2013
Agnes Cason 19T 2019
Dimitri Cassimatis
Andrea (Casson) Casson Galiano 88B 93B 1988
Caroline Castaneda
Uriel Castaneda 08C 17MR 2008
Rodrigo Castellanos
Jorge Castillo 20B 2019
Nicole Catchings 99C 1999
Caroline Catherman 18Ox 20C 2020
Valerie Cella 22C 22N
Marcy (Snyder) Cent 02B 2002
Stephanie Cerini 10C 2010
John Cerrone 20C 2020
Aashna Chakraborty 22Ox 2024
Abigail Chambers 15C 2015
Karla-Gaye Chambers 05B 2005
Adam Chan 15C 2015
Tyler Chan 24M 2024
Barbara Chandler 83N 1983
Alison Chaney
Brian Chang 97C 1997
Jerry Chang 95B P22 1995
Joanna (Chiou) Chang 93Ox 95C P22
Roy Chang 24C 2024
Tina Chang 03C 2003
Andrea Chapman 07PH 2007
Elizabeth Chapman Faculty/Staff
Steve Chapman Susanne (Labkoff) Chapman
Susanne (Labkoff) Chapman Steve Chapman
William Chapman 66C 1966
Ted Chappell 91Ox 93C 1993
Hannah Charak 22C
Krista Charen 08PH 2008
Dori Charlson P24 David Kaufmann
Jessica Charlton Faculty/Staff
Geena Chavez
Jennifer Checkner 95C 1995
Ally Chen Bob Chen
Bob Chen Ally Chen
Robert Chen P23
Robert Chen 11MR 2011
Stephen Chen 95C 00L 1995
Shuo Cheng 19C 20G 2019
Abigail Chewning 13Ox 15C 2015
Jennifer Chianta 05T 2005
Zimra Chickering 24C 2024
Thanicia Childs 15L 2015
Joseph Chinn P22
Joyce Cho 20C 2020
Giuk Choe 17T 2017
Heejae Choi 16C 2016
Janis Choi 20C 22PH 2022
Jin Young Choi 19C 2019
Min Ji Choi 18Ox 20C 2020
Alina Choudhury 14PH 2014
Jocelyn Chow 19Ox 22C
Kasey Chow 06C 11B 11L 2006
Ranjan Chowdhry P24
Chantal Christian 12C 2012 Amanda Putzer
Ellen Christian 73C 1973
Nadia Christie 02B 2002
Jacquelyn Christlieb P24
Bo-Rah Chung 99T 09G 2009
Eonji Chung 21PH 2021
Ethan Cicero Faculty/Staff
Jessica Cifuentes 20C 2020
Jenna Civitello Faculty/Staff
Ashley Clark 89C 1989
Burinda Clark Faculty/Staff
Carol Clark 20PH 2020
David Clark Faculty/Staff
Gerry Clark 73C 1973
Lynne Clark
Stella Clarke-Dubose Faculty/Staff
Ashley (Chennault) Clay 10C 2010
Thomas Clegg 61C
Debora Clem 08PH
Thomas Clerkin P21 Pamela Miles-Clerkin
Carolyn Clevenger 02N 04N 14N 2002
Susan Clevenger 86N 1986
Gina Clifford
Michael Clifford 88Ox 90C 1990 Brian Sweny
Colleen Closson 18N 2018
Sharon Cloud
Elizabeth Cochran 99C 1999
Maya Cody Faculty/Staff
Deborah (Coffina) Coffina-Klein 93C 1993
Amy Cohen P23 Bruce Cohen
Barry Cohen 90C P22 1990
Bernice Cohen Alumni Partner/Spouse David Cohen
Bruce Cohen P23 Amy Cohen
Darren Cohen 01B 2001
David Cohen 95C Bernice Cohen
Elizabeth Cohen 23C 2023 Stefanie Cohen, Steven Cohen
Jessica Cohen 09B 2009
Jocelyn Cohen 03C 2003
Jonathan Ari Cohen 2021
Mark Cohen 90C
Stefanie Cohen P23 Steven Cohen, Elizabeth Cohen
Steven Cohen P23 Stefanie Cohen, Elizabeth Cohen
Brenda Cole 77L 1977
Aeriel Coleman Faculty/Staff
Jodi (Kesser) Collier 90C
Katherine Collier Faculty/Staff
Erin-Joi Collins 14PH 2014
Kim Collins
Paulette (Covington) Collins 90C 1990
Pablo Colon Aleia Ringel, Kathryn Ringel
Tiffany Comberger 22Ox 2024
Christopher Connally 00C 2000
Cathy (Nesbit) Connelly 1966
Erin Conner 00B 2000
Anna Connolly 21C 2021
Shannon Connolly 2022
Imurana Conteh 19PH 2019
Nickolas Contento 83C 1983
Victor Contract 90C 1990
Lane Conville-Canney Faculty/Staff
Michael Coogan 22B
Deborah Cook 1967 Sidney Cook
Rodney Cook Alumni Partner/Spouse Charles Browne
Samuel Cook 09B 2009
Sidney Cook 63Ox 65C 67G 1965 Deborah Cook
Karen Coombs 80C 1980
Jessica Coons 14C 2014
Christine Cooper 20PH 2020
Darron Cooper 00C 2000
Stephen Cooper 94C 1994
Kellie (Polinski) Cope 04PH
NaVosha Copeland 16C
Christy Corbin 94C 98A 1994
Lisette Corbin 23M
Caroline Corbitt Faculty/Staff
Jessica Corbitt 95C
Chloe Corcoran Faculty/Staff
Douglas Cordell 90C 1990
Benjamin Corley 07C
Lillian Correa 73C 1973 Dianna Bell
Jamie (Simon) Corsair 95C 1995 Todd Corsair
Todd Corsair 92C 1992 Jamie (Simon) Corsair
Daniel Costa 01B 2001 Megan (Capocci) Costa
Megan (Capocci) Costa 01B 2001 Daniel Costa
Nicole Cotton 04C 13MR 2004
Donna Coty 98T 1998
Rebecca Cox 24M 2024
Isabel Coyle 23C 2023
James Coyle P23 Nancy Averett
Imani Craig 18Ox 20N 2020
Lauren Cranman 1993
Emily Crawford 18C 2018
Kevin Crawford 14T 17T 2014
Linda Crawford Faculty/Staff
Michelle Crecca
Catherine Crenshaw 03Ox 05N 11N 2011
Holly Crenshaw 80G 1980
Janet Crenshaw 09C 2009
Mark Crenshaw 99T 1999 Shelly Hart
Heather Criser P23
Orion Crook
Michele Crooks Alumni Partner/Spouse Scott Crooks
Scott Crooks 89Ox 91C 1991 Michele Crooks
Ashley Crooks-Allen 15C 2015
Sheri (Crosby) Crosby Wheeler 97C 1997
Anita (Shanks) Cross 90C 1990
James Crowley Alumni Partner/Spouse Jane Crowley
Jane Crowley James Crowley
Terry Crump 93C
Anna Cruz 16MR Andrea Jahanbozorgi
Judith Cruz 10Ox 13C 2013
Pimjai Cullison 24C 2024
Jackie (Benson) Culliton 82C 1982
Ruthy Cunningham Faculty/Staff
Adam Cupersmith 94B
James Curran P03
Bradley Currey
Emily Currier 06Ox 09C 2009
Matthew Curry 98C 1998
Stephen Curry 85B 1985
Carlee Curtin 01A 2001
Fransha Dace 17Ox 19C 2019
Claire Dakhlia 20C 2020
Sonia Dalal 24C 2024
Jeffrey Dale 19T 2019
Jennifer Daly Faculty/Staff
Allison Damico 15B
Cheryl (Kraus) Dampier 90L 1990
Alireza Danaie Faculty/Staff
Giang Dang 24C 2024
Lihong D'Angelo 89G 1985
Lee Daniel 89MR
Al Dansby Davina Dansby
Davina Dansby 97M 1997 Al Dansby
Kamaria Dansby 24M 2024
Peter D'Apice P21
Matthew Darby Faculty/Staff
Faiz Daredia 22Ox 2024
Lucena Daro 21B
Hardy Darring
Rhanda Darville 87Ox 89C 1989
Elizabeth (Smith) Daugherty 61C 1961 Laura Bonnell Daugherty
Laura Bonnell Daugherty Elizabeth (Smith) Daugherty
Katherine Dautrich 18C 19G 2018
Gaylin Davey Emmeline Luck
Jeremy Davidson
Rhonda Davidson 82Ox 84B 1984
Marc Davies Faculty/Staff
Robert T Davies III 1978 J Diane Haab Davies
Ashley (Thomason) Davis 98Ox 00C
Eros Davis 17L 2018
Jacob Davis Carla Kumbale
LaTonya Davis 2016
Lisa Davis P22 2022
Margarett Davis
Mary Davis 16PH 2016
Michele Davis 87C
Reeju Davis P24 2024
Walter Ray Davis Jr 1958
Rhonda (Davis) Davis Page 85C P14 P12 1985
Michael Day 69C 1969
Robert Dean 91MR 1991
Edward Dearborn 16B 2016
Felicia Deas 99T 1999
William Dees 60C 1960
Molly DeFilippis P22
Georgia DeFreitas
Georgia DeFreitas Faculty/Staff
Margaux (Seyler-Schmidt) Deja 10C 2010
Emma DeJarnette 20C 2020
Sue DeJournett 1993
Gabriel De La Paz P23 2023 Linda Tsai, Maxwell De La Paz
Maxwell De La Paz 23C 2023 Gabriel De La Paz, Linda Tsai
Giselle De La Torre 19C 2019
Deidre (Smith) deLaughter 80C 1980
Amanda Delgado 19C 2019
John Delgado 19C 2019
Jennifer (Catchings) Delikat 77C 1977
Widmie Delius-Dyer Faculty/Staff
Ariane Delong 96B
Leigh DeLozier Faculty/Staff
Larry DeMarcus 76C P17 1976
Brian DeMaster P23 Jill DeMaster
Jill DeMaster P23 Brian DeMaster
Stacey Dembo 05C 2005
Grace DeMiguel P24
Savannah DeMil 21PH 2021
Sean Deming 89C 1989
John Denick P21 Robin Denick
Robin Denick P21 John Denick
Daniel DeNoon 73C 1973
Aditya Pratap Deo 13G 2013
Tomika DePriest Faculty/Staff
Caitlin Derderian Faculty/Staff
T. Manjula deSilva 1992
Sara DeSimone Scott P22 Gary Scott
Kyla (Perfetuo) Desmarais 11B
Emily Deubler 14PH 2014
Ishan Deulkar 19C 2019
Eric Deutsch 14L 2014
B. Deviney
Christopher DeVore 18PH 2018
Shiva Dhanasekar 19Ox 21C 2021
Farah Dharamshi 15L 2015
Charles (DHuyvetter) D’Huyvetter
Jeffrey Diamond 12B 2012
Keryn Dias 87C 1987
Heather (McCaffrey) Di Carlo 01C 2001
Barbara Dickey P24
Charles Dickson 10Ox 13C 16T
Anita Diedjomahor 2008
Brian Diener 15B 2015
Kayline Dieudonne P23
Meenal Dighe P21
Nancy Dillon 1967
Paulette Dilworth 95G 01G 2000
Rachel Ding 20Ox 22B 2022
Alexandra Dishun 95C 05L 1995
Linda Dixon 09T 2009
Kathryn Dixson Faculty/Staff
Cris Dizon 06Ox 08C 2008 Eun Lee
Quynh Ngan Do 11Ox 13C 2013
William Dodson 77C 1977
Bill Doerr
Corinne Dolan P24 Keith Dolan
Keith Dolan P24 Corinne Dolan
Liza (Maltin) Dolensky 87C 1987
Pamela (Walker) Dollar 84A 1984
Barbara Dolson 88C 90B
Kimberly (Fitzgerald) Doneche 88L
Chloe Donegan 14Ox 16C 23M 2023
Andy Dong 17C 22M 2017
Junzhe Dong 24C 2024
Lu Dong 11G 15G 2015
Julia Donovan 23C 2023
Adele Doperalski 03C 2004
Julie Dorfman
Beth (Camp) Dorsey 83Ox 1983
Joseph Dorsey 00C 15L
Debra Dove 84T 1984
Tiffany Dover 90C 1990
Melanie Dowdell 89Ox 91C 1991 Carol Tucker-Burden
Pearl Dowe Faculty/Staff
Tim Downes
Tim Downes
Tassia Drame 20PH 2020
Vonna Drayton 94PH 95PH 1995
Nikita Dsouza 21C 2021
Priya D'Souza 11PH 2011
Natasha D’Souza 2003
Mary Jo Duffy
Kristen Dufour 11C 2011
Margaret Dulany 86G 1986
Diane Dulmage 80C 1980
Dan Dunaway 61M 62MR 1961
Chelsi Duncan 20N
Kamea Duncan 22PH 2022
Maria Duncan 10C 12PH 2010
Samuel Duncan 78C P17 1978
Charmayne (Dunlop) Dunlop-Thomas 90C 13PH 1990
Alexis Dunn 09N 10N 17G 2017
Michael Dupee 88C 1988
Angie Duprey
Audrey Duquette 23M 2023
Christina Durbetaki 81N 1981
Anthony Durel Elizabeth Durel
Elizabeth Durel Faculty/Staff Anthony Durel
James Durham 83L 1983
Julia Durmer 19C
Jeffery Durrah 91Ox 93C 1993
Marisa Abernethy (Abernethy) Duvoisin 06B 2006
Allison Dykes Faculty/Staff
Kiera Dyson 24C 2024
Karissa Dzurik 19B 2019
Janet (Borden) Eastman 91N 08N 1991
TeMaya Eatmon 20L
Ali Ebada 23C 2023
Sharifa Ebrahimi 97C 1997 Steven Ebrahimi
Steven Ebrahimi 97C 1997 Sharifa Ebrahimi
Michelle Ecker P24 Bruce Klugherz
John Edens 67G
Elaine Eder 75L
Patrick Edmondson 70Ox 72C
Charles Edwards 68G 71G 1971 Dorann Edwards
Dorann Edwards Alumni Partner/Spouse Charles Edwards
Lauren Edwards 20G 24G 2020
Nancy Edwards P22
Sandra Edwards Faculty/Staff
Stephanie (Harris) Edwards 97C 1997
Gregory Eells 80L 1980
Stacy Ehrlich 90C 1990
Keri Eisenbeis 95C
Jeffrey Eisenstein 00C 2000
Summayah El Azzioui 24C 2024 Nura Abdur-Rahim
Jennifer Elder Faculty/Staff
Sami El-Kebbi 15B 2015
Margaret (Whittier) Ellingson 88G P21 1988
Jane Elliott 90C 1990
Helen Ellis 00Ox 02C 2002
Kimberly Ellis 94C 1994
Gregory Ellison 99C 1990
Yasmeen Elmelige 09C 2009
Dana (Nordmeyer) Elmore 91Ox 93C 1993
Christopher Elrod P21 Christopher Elrod
Christopher Elrod P21 Christopher Elrod
Emily (Kleine) Elwyn 93C 1993 Tashtego Elwyn
Tashtego Elwyn 93C 1993 Emily (Kleine) Elwyn
Janelle Elysee 15C
Kaleigh Emerson 10PH 2010
Lisa Emerson 19PH
Shannon Emery 06PH 2006
Franklin Endom 90C 94C 1990
Melissa Engel 17C 25G 2017
Hardin Engelhardt 93C 1993
Karen Engle
Rebecca (Weeks) English 00Ox 2002
Walter Enloe 1978
Gary Ennis 53Ox 1953
Liz Enyenihi 20C 2020
Lita Epstein 89B 1989
Stacey Epstein 91C 1991 Solomon Henik
Richard Escoffery 92C 95L P22 1992
Jennifer Ess P24
Joan Ess
Karen Esterl Faculty/Staff 2007
Wil-Jeanne Eugene 00C 2000
J. Evans 88Ox 90C
Janice Evans Faculty/Staff
Liza Evans 14Ox 17B
Reginald Evans Sharalynn (Thomas) Simmons
Tanya Evans Clarence Graves
Nicole (Fable) Fable-Wright 93C 1993
Dedra fabre Ancel Lawrence
David Fabregat 19B 2019
Erika (Jefferson) Fadel 90C 1990
Robert Fairman 19PH 2019
Margaret Fala
Erin Falk 20B 2020
Chris Fan 24C
Yijie Fan 24C
Meron Fantahun 03Ox 05C 2005
David Farchi P21 P20 P19 P18 Eugenia Farchi
Eugenia Farchi P21 P20 P19 P18 David Farchi
Gabrielle Fares 20B 2020
Natalie Faria 18T 2018
Kevin Farley 21G 21M
Jane Farrell 22C
Timothy Farrell 98MR
Nicole Faurot 06C 2006
Bret Fausett P22
Andrew Favre 15Ox 18C 2018
Stephanie (Braun) Feder 14C 2014
Christi (Dickson) Feeney 92C 1992
Emily Feigelman 16Ox 18C 2018
Wendy Feinberg
Bradley Feinstein 06C 2006
Marla Feld
Craig Feldman P23 Elda Feldman
Elda Feldman P23 Craig Feldman
Emily Feldman 15C 2015
J Drew Feldman 08B 2008
Lisa Fellen Ryan Saurborn, Marc Saurborn
Daniel Felsenheld 87C 1987 Donna (Beavers) Felsenheld
Donna (Beavers) Felsenheld 89C 1989 Daniel Felsenheld
Carmel Fenves
Gregory Fenves Faculty/Staff
Claire Ferer Faculty/Staff
Anthony Fernandez 10B 2010
Shanelle Fernando 18Ox 20C 2020
Seth Ferrey 18PH 2018
Lauren (Levy) Feuer 01C 2001
Lisa Fey 01B 2001
Holly (Moten) Fidler 98C 1998
Edda (Fields) Fields-Black 93C 1993
Noam Fields-Meyer 20C 2020
Mallory Findlay 06Ox 08C 2008
Lauren Fine
Judith Fineman 73C Stanley Fineman
Stanley Fineman 70C 73M 1973 Judith Fineman
Martha Fineman-Sowers P22
Sonya Finley 90C 1990
Daniel Finnerty Margaret Keneman, Donald Finnerty, Hollie Lofton
Donald Finnerty 80MR 1980 Margaret Keneman, Daniel Finnerty, Hollie Lofton
Elexis Fisher 23C 2023
laurie (gurman) fishman 1982 Andrew Fishman
Andrew Fishman 81C laurie (gurman) fishman
Gregory Fitzgerald 91B 1991
Donte Flanagan 04Ox 06N
Donte Flanagan 04Ox 06N
Santana Flanigan 99Ox 01C 2001
Ann (Ann Mellow) Fleckenstein 80B 1980
Terri Fleming 13N 2013
Michelle Fletcher 20PH 2020
Paul Fletcher 80G 1980
Deronne Floyd 11Ox 15C 2015
Clinton Fluker 17G
william Foege
Lisa Fogel P21
Elizabeth (Fogle) Fogle-Miller 83T P21 1983
Jessica Forcillo 17FM 17PH 2017
Michaela Foronda Faculty/Staff
Alyssa Forsyth 19Ox 21C 2021
Chaneta Forts 20L 2020
Linnea Fossum P23
Brandon Foster 95C 04G 07G 1995
Heath Foster 87C
Susan Fowler 68Ox 70C 1970
Dequiandra (Howard) Fradkin 92Ox 94C P20 P18 P16 1994
Dawn (Francis) Francis-Chewning 79C 1979
Daniel Frank 75C 1975
Scott Frank 93C 1993
Jed Frankel 90C 1990
Louise franklin
Amber (Jacobs) Franklin 96C 1996
Ami Franklin Faculty/Staff
Robert Franklin Faculty/Staff
Christopher Frear 85C 1985
Nikaela Frederick 09Ox 11C 2011
Megan Freeman 22C 2022
Shateil French 2016 Mariah Havard
Elizabeth Friedfeld Gebaide 85C 1985
Chloe Friedman 15C 2015
Jeremy Friedman 23C 2023
Cameron Frostbaum 18C 2018
Lane Frostbaum 86C 89L P20 P18 Stephanie Frostbaum
Stephanie Frostbaum 90L P20 P18 Lane Frostbaum
Angela Fusaro 01C 17B
Michael Gadsden 17B 2017
Jeffrey Galin 83C 1983
Karen (Ehudin) Galin 84C 1984
David Galloway 76C 79T 1976
Gabriel Gan 16C 2016
Raymond Gangarosa 72C 90PH 1972
Christina Garcia 03C 2003
Isabel Garcia 99L 1999
Kaylie Garcia 20C 2020
Kristina Garcia 06C 20B
Pedro Garcia 20B 2020
Victoria Garcia Faculty/Staff
Yesenia (Garcia-Sifuentes) Garcia 26G 2024
Dinamarie (Garcia) Garcia-Banigan 96PH 1996 Brian Banigan
Emily Gardin 21C 2021
Brandon Gardner Faculty/Staff
E. Garner 71C 1971
Beverly Garrison Faculty/Staff
Jeffrey Gartzman 82L 88L P22 P17 P14 1982 Nolan Gartzman
Nolan Gartzman 2017 Jeffrey Gartzman
Elisabeth Garvin 03T 20L 2003
Aimee Gassman Steve Gassman
Molly Gassman 23C 2023
Steve Gassman Aimee Gassman
Martha Gaston 1957
Chelsea Gatcliffe 09C 2009
Heather Gatcombe 04M 05MR 10MR
Abigail Gates 19PH 2019
Conor Gattis 22B 2023
Edward Gaulrapp Alumni Partner/Spouse Douglas Blews
James Gavin 70G 1970
Sanjeeta Gawri 07PH
Mikahla Gay 21C 2021
Terra Gay 95C
Enku Gelaye Faculty/Staff
Kevin Gele 06B 2006
Karin (Levy) Gellen 90C 1990
Susan (Hanover) Gelsey 88C 1988
Casey Gendason 00C 2000
Siyi Geng 19PH 2019
Julia Gensheimer 19C 2019
Shari Gersch Barnett 00B 2000
Joan Gershon P17 P15
Marc Gerson 90B 1990
Allyson (Scott) Gevertz 93C 1993 David Gevertz
David Gevertz 92C 1992 Allyson (Scott) Gevertz
Kunali Ghelani 2020
Benjamin Gibbs 00C 2000
Christian Gibbs 96C 1996
Robert Gibbs 76T 1976
Robert Gibbs 66C 1966
Ian Gibson
Hyun Ju Gil 15T 16T 2015
Mus Gilani
Adrienne Gilbert 12PH 2012
Andra Gillespie Faculty/Staff
Michelle Gillig 13Ox 16N
Precious Ginigeme 10C 2010
Vicki Ginter Heidi Keating
Audrey Gipson Cynthia Gipson
Cynthia Gipson Audrey Gipson
Carolina Giraldez P24
Christine Gisness Faculty/Staff
Dorian Gittleman 14PH
sally Gladden Joe Gladden 1964, Sally Gladden
Sally Gladden Joe Gladden 1964, sally Gladden
Joe Gladden 1964 sally Gladden, Sally Gladden
Matthew Glaser 90C 1990
Amy Gleklen P23 Jonathan Gleklen
Jonathan Gleklen P23 Amy Gleklen
Erica Glover 11B 2011
Jason Glushon 07B
Danielle Goeckel Faculty/Staff
Nicole Goetz 13Ox 14C 2014
Daniel Goetzel 09C
Lisa Golan 87L 1987
Abbie (Duke) Gold 90C
Susan Goldberg P24
Chrystal Golden 20T 2020
Jeffrey Goldenberg 90C 1990
Kristan Goldfein 90C P22 P18 1990
Allison Goldstein 12PH 2012
Julia Goldstein 20Ox 22C 2022
Rachel Goldstein 01Ox 03C 2003
Jeffrey Golub 91C P21
Jeryl Golub 91C 1991
Angel Gonzalez-Valero 19C 2019
Cathey Goodgame 91B 1991
Michael Goodman 09C 2009
Rachel Goodman 14Ox 17C 2017
Sherryl Goodman Faculty/Staff
Brooke Gordon 21L 2021
Cheryl Gordon 85N 1992
Deborah Gordon 01T Michelle Arrowsmith-Gordon
Gay Gordon 83C 1983 Jeffrey Gordon
Jeffrey Gordon 83C 1983 Gay Gordon
Kim Gordon P22
Russell Gore 01M 02MR 13MR 2013
Alexis (Berkow) Gorlin 13B 2013
patricia gorman
Sonya Gosain 12Ox 14C 2014
Caroline (O’Connor) Goslin 2012
Carrie Goslin
Denise Gotsdiner 85C
Lauren (Zelkowitz) Gottlieb 97C
Lisa (Gottlieb) Gottlieb-Cytron 89C 1989
William Gower 74C 78M 80MR P08 P04 1978
Linda Grabbe 86N P09 P14 P10 1999
Jamie Graham 85L 95G 1985
Tracie Graham 96C 1996
Philip Graitcer P08
Clarence Graves 92A Tanya Evans
Kathryn (Heath) Graves 93PH 1993
Margaret Graves 90C 1990
Nicola Graves 99G 03G
Laura Gray 92C 1992
Gayle Graziano 75L 1975
Ellen Green
Kara (Landesman) Green 94B P24
Sharline (Saunders) Green 02L 2002
Stacey Green Faculty/Staff
Rasheda Green Abdullah Faculty/Staff
Bethany Greene 20C 2020
Brian Greene 72C 1972
Lara Greene 94T P21 P19 1994
Susan Greene 1995
Marc Greenfield
Alexander Greenhouse 10B 2010
Susan (Atkinson) Gregory 77Ox 79C P09 1979
Iman grewal
L. Christopher Grey 98B 1998
Dennis Grigoryan 19B
Jason Gross 89C
Leon Gross 69C 74MR 1969
Linda (Snow) Gross 84C 1983
Robert Gross 66M P06 1966
John Grovenstein 76Ox 78C Lisa Grovenstein
Lisa Grovenstein Alumni Partner/Spouse John Grovenstein
Carl Grubbs 73T 87T 1973
Amy Gu 22N 2022
Caitlyn (Furr) Gudmundsen 19PH 19T 2019
William Gue 93C 94G 97G 08G
Noufissa Guennoun 23C 2023
Leslie Guenther 86C 1986
Guest Guest Ariane O'Dea
Elizabeth Guillory 00C 2000
Riley Gulbronson 19C 20G 2019
Jiaqi Guo 13C 2013 Yunqi Bu
Peng Guo 09G 2009
Amit Gupta 16B 2016
Pramod Gupta P23 Vagisha Sharma
Varun Gupta 20C 2020
Vidushi Gupta 18Ox 20C 2020
Harshavardhan Gupte P24 Shubhangi Gupte
Shubhangi Gupte P24 2022 Harshavardhan Gupte
Steven Gurdin 90C 1990
Marc-Daniel Gutekunst 86PH
Julie Gutman 08MR 09G 2009
J Diane Haab Davies Robert T Davies III
William Hadibowo 19B 2019
Lesley Hagan 20N
Kimberly Hagen Faculty/Staff
Chelsea Hagopian 12N 14N 18N 2018 Thomas Hagopian
Thomas Hagopian 14M 2014 Chelsea Hagopian
Mary Hague 17B 2017
Julie Hale 10C 2010 Jesse Carlson
Jonathan Haley 97B 1997
Danielle (Willis) Hall 12C 2012
Jennifer (Finkelstein) Hall 90B 1990
Jessica Hall 21L
Rebecca (Bromberg) Hall 00B 2000
Marjorie Hamburger 80N 1980
Ian Hamilton 20G 2020
Kayla Hamilton Faculty/Staff
Lisa Hamlett 08C 2008
Bonita Hampton
Molly Hancuh 23PH 2022
Pierce Hand 11C 2011 Scot Seitz
Marni (Radelman) Handel 90C
Barbara Hanevold 63Ox 94G 04N 1994
Stephen Hanges 70G
Erica Hankin P21
Kevvin Hankins 08T 2008
Sarah Harari 22B 2022
Bridget Harding 18C 20PH 2018
Laura (Jones) Hardman 67C
Jael Hardy
Jurusha (Clow) Harkins 02T 2002
Cynthia (taylor) Harlib 87C 1987
Robin Harpak
Amber Harper Faculty/Staff
Anne (Hutchins) Harper 65C
Carlos Harper 09C 2009 Shalonda Harper
Donna Harper 85G 88G 1988
Kelly Harper
Shalonda Harper Alumni Partner/Spouse Carlos Harper
Alan Harris 89C 1989
Deborah (Heyman) Harris 85L 1985
Diane Harris 10PH 2010
Jessica Harris 09PH 2009
Marnie Harris 20B 2020
Theresa (Blum) Harris 85C 1985
Leah (Romberg) Harrison 84C 1984
Adria Harrison-Wiley 74C 1974
Kipling Hart 94Ox 96C 1996
Mary (Nichols) Hart 06C 2006
Oliver Hart 20C 2020
Shelly Hart 02T 2002 Mark Crenshaw
Jameka (Allen) Hartley 06C 2006
Melinda Hartwig Faculty/Staff
Brenda Harvey P22 Timothy Harvey
Jodi (Falkenthal) Harvey 03B 2003
Timothy Harvey P22 Brenda Harvey
Meredith Harward 96C 1996
Dr. Mansur Hasib 1986
Jeffrey Haskin Margaret (Jolley) Townsend
Gary Hauk 91G P06 1991 Sara Hauk
Sara Hauk Faculty/Staff Gary Hauk
Sue Haupert-Johnson 95T 1995
Elyssa Hausman 16C 2016
Mariah Havard Shateil French
Kathryn (Gardner) Hayes 88Ox 1998
Angela Haynes Ferere 91PH 08N 09N
Brooke Healey 15C 2015
Kelly Healy 00C 05M 06MR 10MR
Jarrett Heatherly 01C
Elizabeth (Wilson) Heckman 74G 1974
Cameron Hedden 19Ox 21C 2021
Kathleen Hedrick 89B 17B 2017
Maya Heideman 16B
Herbert Hein 77A 1977
Hannah Heitz 17C 2017
Matthew Heldman 19C 2019
Sheila Helfant
Gayle (Silverman) Helman 02C 2002
Carolyn Hembree 11Ox 13C 2013
Patricia Henderson 73G 1973
Marjorie Hendrix
Solomon Henik Alumni Partner/Spouse Stacey Epstein
Anne (Treadwell) Henn 95C 1995 Richard Henn
Richard Henn 95C 1995 Anne (Treadwell) Henn
Zachary Hennessee 08Ox 10C 2010
Carl Hensley 08B 2008
Kimberly Herard 15C
Arthur Hernandez Cody Telep
Edward Hernandez 18C 2018
Jessica Herrera 10Ox 12C 2012
Andrea Hershatter 05G P15 P11
Jane Hershman 07C 15B 2015
Kaenan Hertz 93G 94G 1994
Maryam Heydari 21PH 2021
Dana Heyl 14PH 2014
Christine Heyt P23
Douglas Hicks Faculty/Staff
Yoichiro Higa 02B 2002
Lula Hilenski
Ceres (Morris) Hill 93C 1994
Helen Hill 09Ox 11C 2009
Kimberlee Hillard 18L 2018
Thomas Himelick 91A 1991
Susan Himmer 92L
Briyant Hines 22T 2022
Alan Hinman P98 Lucy Hinman
Johanna Hinman 98PH 1998 Lisa Carlson
Lucy Hinman Alan Hinman
Sara Hinnant 92T 1992
Anne (Surasky) Hipp 75C P09 P16 1975
Natasja Hirabayashi 25G 2019
Jennifer (Machinist) Hirsch 82N 1982
Marcy (ELLIOT) Hirshberg 85C 92B 1985
Brenda Hiskey Faculty/Staff
Chadwick Hixon 08Ox 10C 2010
Samantha Ho 22C 2022
Caron (Josey) Hobson 97A 09A 1997
Karri (Hobson) Hobson-Pape 00B 2000
STEVEN HOCHMAN
Douglas Hoffmann 07C 11L 2007
Candace Hogue 03B 2003
Preston Hogue 13C 2013
Bradford Hohenberg 90B
Timothy Holbrook
Sara Holcombe
John Holladay 90C
Steven Hollenberg 84M P24 1984
Anastasia Holley 16L 2016
Caroline (Gilbreth) Holley 85B 1985
Chandra (Smith) Hollier 90C 1990
Barbara Holloway 80PH
Nancy (Moore) Holmes 76Ox 77C 78G 1978
Lauren Holsombeck Zachary Lawrence
Lauren Holtkamp 10T 2010
Allyson Hom 24C 2024
Christy Hom P24
Catherine Honey
Keisha (Carlton) Hood 91C P22 1991
Farhan Hoodbhoy 22G
Karla (Daniels) Hooper 96C 1996
William Hooper Harris 76C 1976
Alison Hoover 21PH 2021
Sarah (Jenkins) Hoover 69C 1969
Erin (Horeni) Horeni-Ogle 11T Daniel Ogle
Elizabeth Horton-Ware 07T 2007
Lori Horvitz 90C
Ronald Horwitz 90C 1990
charles houston 1972 Elizabeth houston
Elizabeth houston charles houston
Caroline (Bruns) Howard 88Ox 90C 1990
Dionne (Thompson) Howard 90C
Steven Howard 78C 1978
Beth Howd
Linda (Mack) Howe 1967
Suzanne Hoyes 00C 2000
Lynda Hu 20B 2020
Kristina Huddleston 1991
Robert Hudson 75C 1975
Hazel Huey 98Ox 00C 2000
Chantilly Hunter
John Hunter 03Ox 05C 2005
Victoria (Stipick) Hunter 06Ox 08C 2008
Amanda (Sopko) Hurtig 10C 2010
Davis Husk 19C 2019
Ann Hutchens 86T 1986
Erika (Kohler) Hutt 93C 1993
Clotilde Huyghues-Despointes 91C 98G
Pamela Huynh Vinh Huynh, Vanessa Huynh, Vincent Huynh, Victoria Huynh
Vanessa Huynh Vinh Huynh, Pamela Huynh, Vincent Huynh, Victoria Huynh
Victoria Huynh 23C Vinh Huynh, Pamela Huynh, Vanessa Huynh, Vincent Huynh
Vincent Huynh Vinh Huynh, Pamela Huynh, Vanessa Huynh, Victoria Huynh
Vinh Huynh 95C 1995 Pamela Huynh, Vanessa Huynh, Vincent Huynh, Victoria Huynh
Stacy (Edelstein) Hyken 94L 1994
Nkechi Igbo 14N 2014
Stirling Ince P24
Kimberly (Tyree) Ingram 92T 1992
Janis Inscho 75C 1975
Iordan Iotzov P22 2024
Necole Irvin 93C 1993
Carla (Schiff) Israel 82C 1982
Melissa Issa-Boube 15C 2015
Cheryl Iverson Faculty/Staff
Kimia Izadinia
Michael Jablonski 74C 77L P08
April Jackson 99Ox 04C 2004
Cayleigh Jackson 19Ox 21C 2021
Danielle Jackson 00C 2000
Donsha Jackson Faculty/Staff Joanne Jackson
Joanne Jackson Donsha Jackson
Joshua Jackson 19L 2019
Marilyn Jackson 61C
Marini Jackson 01C 2001
Paul Jackson 82Ox 84B 1984
Robert Jackson 19L 2019
Tamara Jackson 00A
Nitya Jacob Faculty/Staff
Aztec Jacobs P24 Gail Jacobs
Gail Jacobs P24 Aztec Jacobs
Norman Jacobs 1977
Denise Jacobson Faculty/Staff
Andrea Jahanbozorgi Anna Cruz
Huntington James 90C 1990
Kenya James 97C 1997
Jessica James Alston 14T 2014
Linda Jameson 02B 2002
Lauren Janis
Valerie Jean 18C 2018
John Jeffrey
Ilze Jekabsone 01PH 2001
Mary (Wingston) Jenkins 92G 1992
Matthew Jenkins 13T 2013 Whitney Tucker-Jenkins
Sharon Jennings
James Jensen P24 Jixing Jensen
Jixing Jensen P24 James Jensen
Reid Jensen Faculty/Staff
Minhee Jeon 22C 2022
Nuri Jeong 23G
Jie Ji 24C 2024 XIAOQI Shentu
Seamus Jiang 05B 2005
Qingchun Jin
Sabrina Jin 20Ox 21C 2022
Zhigang Jin 08B P24 2008
Fareen Jiwani 05Ox 07C 2007
Marie Johanson 82A 1982
Kirsten Johns 08PH 2008
Beverly Johnson 77N 1977
Daniel Johnson P24 Jane Johnson
David Johnson 76C 1976
Garreth Johnson 91C
Gwendolyn Johnson 84L 1984
Jane Johnson P24 Daniel Johnson
Jasmine Johnson 22T
Khalil Johnson 95C 1995
Kristina Johnson 14T 2014
Lucas Johnson 10T 2010
Michelle (Fields) Johnson 91C 1991
Smith Johnston 76C 81M P19 1976
Baxter Jones 79C 1979
Brittany (Hughes) Jones 10C 2010
Jessica Jones 13C 2013
Kayla Jones 22T
Leigh Jones 96C 1996
Michael Jones 00C 2000
Molly (Hood) Jones 98B
Nichole Jones 00B 2000 Jenny Calixte
Shantrice Jones 09PH 2009
Sherri Jones Faculty/Staff
Stephen Jones 87C 1987
Sylvia Jones 95T 1995
Tayari Jones Faculty/Staff
Vernon Jones 87T 23T 1987
Christine Jonesteller 15PH
Aaron Jordan 20C 2020
Rachel Jorgensen Faculty/Staff
Shamanda Joseph 92B 1992
Jack josephson
Julianna Joss 17C 2017
Sharon (Gibson) Judge 92L 1992
Sydney Julian 16C 2016 Andrew Brown
Andrea (Palmer) Juliao 93C 00MR 1993
Shijuade Kadree 03Ox 05C 09L 09PH
Femi Kadri Faculty/Staff
Karen Kagiyama 87C 91T 1987
Taylor Kahl 25G 2024
Joshua Kahn 86C 88B 1986
Reshma Kakkar Alumni Partner/Spouse
Lindsey (Brunswick) Kamin 96C 1996
Albert Kaminuma P22
Gretchen Kaney 00C 2000
Dong Soo Kang 13B 2013
Erica Kang 12Ox 14B 2014
Joohee Kang 18C 2018 Kevin Seo
Carla (Rizzati) Kapeskas 1997 Rimas Kapeskas
Rimas Kapeskas 96B Carla (Rizzati) Kapeskas
Elana (Osterland) Kaplan 05C 2005
Kari Kaplan 91C 1991
Digant Kapoor 10Ox 12C
Alexander Kappus 10C 2010 Kristen Carrillo-Kappus
Manish Karamchandani 15C 2015
Sahiti Karempudi 05Ox 07C 2007
Georgia Karlos 13Ox 15C 17PH 2015
Sara Karrer 88C 1988
Pankaj Kashyap P22 P20 Vandna Kashyap, Sonia Kashyap
Sonia Kashyap 20Ox 22N 2022 Pankaj Kashyap, Vandna Kashyap
Vandna Kashyap P22 P20 Pankaj Kashyap, Sonia Kashyap
Mark Kasman 84C 1984
Michael Katzman 90C 1990
David Kaufmann 89C P24 Dori Charlson
Arvind Kaushal 08B Neeti Saraswat
Amit Kavadi 23C 2023
Allison Kays Faculty/Staff
Fanny Kcomt 07B 2007
Sarah Keane
Heidi Keating P24 Vicki Ginter
Laura (Sochet) Keepax 88C
Caitlin Keesee 09Ox 11C 2011
Sarah Keihany 14N 15N 2015
Rene Keilhauer 92C 1992
Kevin Kell 75Ox 77C
Anne Kelly
Mary Kelly 06G 2006 Susan Brooks
Vasso (Gyftopoulos) Kelly P22 2022
Brekel Kemp Cynthia (Tschoepe) Kemp
Cynthia (Tschoepe) Kemp 85N 1985 Brekel Kemp
Margaret Keneman 13G Daniel Finnerty, Donald Finnerty, Hollie Lofton
Pratik Keni 18B 2018
Kay Kennedy 80Ox 82N 90N 1990
Meaghan Kennedy 93PH 1993 Sue Kennedy
Sue Kennedy Meaghan Kennedy
Taylor Kennedy 14C 2014
Lisa Kennedy Soultanian 90Ox 92C 1992
Michael Kerfeld 07B 2007
Taylor Kern 23L 2022
Maxwell Kernick P22
David Kerscher P24 Lisa Kerscher
Lisa Kerscher P24 David Kerscher
Kirubakaran Kesavan P24 Mitali Basak
Ranjan Kesavan 24C 2024
Katherine (Allen) Kessler 90C 1990
Randall Kessler 88L
Samantha Ketant 06C 2006
Stacey Key
Markeeta Keyes Ronald Tolliver
Noor Khalid
Tanushree Khanna 16Ox 18B 2018
Sean Khant 06C 15B 2006
Peter Kiiza 22PH
Caitlin (Benhaim-Killian) Killian 2001
Karen kim P24
Dongwon Kim 22Ox 2024
Edward Kim 04Ox 06C 2006 April Scherer
Emily (Woo) Kim 85M 88MR P22 P20 1985
Jeeyoung Kim 21B 2021
Jihyun Kim P22 Jongwook Woo
Kangil Kim 17T
TIMOTHY KIMBELL
Tony Kimbrell Faculty/Staff
Bernice King 90L 90T 1990
Brian King
David King 88B 1988
Jennifer King Faculty/Staff
Jennifer King Faculty/Staff
Lindsay King 13Ox 15C 2015
Ticia King 23C 2023
Colleen Kingston 95C 1995
Kathleen Kinlaw 79C 85T P13 P11 1979
Caryn (Neuerman) Kinzler 98B 1998 Philip Kinzler
Philip Kinzler Alumni Partner/Spouse Caryn (Neuerman) Kinzler
Jennifer Kirker Faculty/Staff
David Kirkpatrick 95C 1995
Lawrence Kirsch 82B 1982
Mekayla Kirt 21N 2022
Lara Kirts P22
Kimberly Kitay 2017 Robin Kitay
Robin Kitay 1980 Kimberly Kitay
Billie Kizer 95PH 1995
Wendy (Friedland) Klein 91B 1991
Alexandra Kletz 15B 2015
Henry Klibanoff Faculty/Staff
Crystal Klivans Alumni Partner/Spouse David Klivans
David Klivans 01C 2002 Crystal Klivans
Bruce Klugherz P24 Michelle Ecker
Kristi Knecht P23
Loretta (Slovisky) Knight 00N 2000
Iris Knight-Hamilton
Jill (Marsh) Knous 95T 1995
Rosemarie Kobau 86Ox 88C 00PH 1988
Brian Kocher 06C 2006 Kimberly Palumbarit
Laura Kochman 10C 2010
Anson (2014) Koch-Rein 11G 14G 2014
Charlotte Koehler 70N 2000
Jamie Koh 07B
Warren Kohn 61C 1961
Gregory Kohs 90C 1990
Anna Marie (Wilko) Kojac 01C 2001
Gledius Kola 12Ox 14C
Anya Kone 18C 2018
Joseph Kopal P24 Lyn Kopal
Lyn Kopal P24 Joseph Kopal
Deborah (Berger) Kornbluth Berger 90C 1990
Melissa (Berkowitz) Kornfeld 98PH 1998
William Korth 76C 1976
David Kotz 98C 1998
Alexandra Koumanelis Faculty/Staff
Stacy (Seligman) Kravitz 98C 1998
Sarah Kreisman 90C 1990
Claudia Kreklau 16G 18G
Rhonda Kreuziger P21
Allison Kron P24
Lee Kubersky 00C
Adriana Kublickis 08C 2008
Judith Kublickis
Prajwal Kuchangi 19B 2019
Sara Kuhn 16C 2016
David Kulp 20C 2020
Amit Kumar 16B 2016
Carla Kumbale 18PH 2018 Jacob Davis
Rebecca Kumi-Ansu 21N
Cherie Kunik 98N 1998
Yuan Chun (Kuo @24) Kuo 24C 2024
Hilton Kupshik 77MR P14
Michael Kutner Nancy Kutner
Nancy Kutner Michael Kutner
Kathy Kvam Thomas McNeely
Emilliana Kweyu 07T 2007
Na Rae Kwon 11C 2011
Jennifer (Crabb) Kyles 98Ox 00C 1998
David Laigaie 85C 1985
Jeri Lake 79N P18
Verna Lamar Welch 95PH Ron Welch
Samuel Lamback 95C 1995
Marissa Lambert 12C 2012
Kathryn Lamon 2004
Kenneth Landau P20 Stephanie Landau
Stephanie Landau P20 Kenneth Landau
Maria Landron
Charles Lane 22M 2022
Jessica Lane 22PH
Kristan Langdon 04N 06N 18N 2018
Joseph Langham 04Ox 06C 2006
Willis Lanier 76MR Amy Weinhouse
Ashley Lanzel 18FM 18G 2018
Susan (Doppelt) LaPoff 1980
Derica Laramore- Sams 12C
Catherine Larimer P24 Brendan Murphy
Scott Larimore Faculty/Staff
Jenna Lasky 23C 2023
Margaret Lassiat 93T
John Laszlo
Kathy Lathen
Breanna Lathrop 08N 08PH 2008
Guillermo Latiff 85M
Linda Launey 98Ox 00B 2000
James Lavery Faculty/Staff
Jamie Lawler 07C 2007
Thomas Lawley Faculty/Staff Thomas Lawley
Thomas Lawley Faculty/Staff Thomas Lawley
Catherine Lawlor 01C 10B
Ancel Lawrence 95N 1995 Dedra fabre
Arlyn Lawrence 92C 1992
E Clinton Lawrence
Kerry Lawrence 80C 83L P15 1980
Robert Lawrence 97T 1997
Zachary Lawrence 15C 2015 Lauren Holsombeck
Chris Lawver Mary Bauza-Lawver
Jonathan Layne 79B 79L 1979
Laura (Rainer) Layne 05N 06N 06PH 2005
Phong Le 18B 21PH P22 2021
Leslie (Gaines) Learman 65C 1965
Sara LeClerc 03C 2003
Anna Lee 23C 2023
Anna Lee 94MR
Coleman Lee 2015
Eun Lee 08Ox 10C 2010 Cris Dizon
Jasmine Lee 22C 2022
Jinkyung Lee P24 seokmin Seo
Joseph Lee 23C 2023
Mina Lee 21C 2021
Moon Lee 2014
Sangjae Lee 18B 2018
Yi Lee 20PH 2020
Yoon Lee 04C 2004
Julia Leibman P22
Halley Leigh
Leslie Leighton 12G 15G 2015 Ann Vandenberg
Catherine Leng 07Ox 08C 2009
Jorge Leon P24 Alexandra Polo
Rebecca Leprell 07PH 2007
Rebecca Lerner P22 P20
Elizabeth Lessner 02PH 2002
Tracy (l) Lettsome 95L 1995
Jarett Levan 95B P24 1995
Rhonda (Loewenstein) Levan 83B 1983
Lisa (Kring) Levin 92B 1992
Ann (Mebane) Levine 67G P94 P92 1967
Sheri (Holtz) Levine 82Ox 84C P22 P20 1984
Remi Levinson 18C 2018
Darcy Levit 90C 1990
Elliott Levitas 52C 56L
Chad Levitt 95C 99M 04MR 1995
Andrea Levreault 12Ox 14C 17T 2014
Lori Levy 89C 1989
Rosalia Levy P21
JoAnn (Padove) Lewin 1970
Arielle Lewis 14Ox 17C
Harold Lewis 90B 1990
Joan (EDMONSON) Lewis 95C 1995
Natalie Lewis 18B 2018
Randi (Schoenberger) Lewis 82C 1982
Jennifer (Dilber) Leyton 90B 1990
Annie Li 22C 2022
Madison Li 13C 2013
Zhuoya Li 16Ox 18C
MENGYIN Liang 2021
McKenzie Liebergen 20C 2020
Matthew Liebman 00B
Mark Light 85C 1985
John Lilly 67C 1967
Dominica Lim Taylor Morgan
Jasmine Lin 22C 2022
Patricia Linck P22
Casie Lindsly 06C 2006
Sophia Ling 24C 2024 Minmin Wang
Marcia Lisker
Eleanor Liu 21Ox 2023
Jiong Liu Xinyue Qiu, Qi Qiu
Katie Liu 2022
Shutian Liu 16B 2016
Wenjie Liu 13B 2013
Yandong Liu 09G 2009 Camille Xiong
Zhexiong Liu 20G 2020
Francisco Llerena Maria Llerena
Maria Llerena Faculty/Staff Francisco Llerena
Alexandra Llovet 19C 24M Olema Manso
Gen-Ching Lo P21
James Lockridge 95C 1995
Sarah Loew 00C 2000
Sandra Loflin 95C 1995
Hollie Lofton Margaret Keneman, Daniel Finnerty, Donald Finnerty
Thomas Lombardi 00C 2000
Anthony Lombardo 13B 21B 2021
Jackson Lone 19C 2019
Douglas Long 92Ox 94C 1994
Jennifer Long 98C 1998
Kimlyn Long 98MR 1998
Kylie Long 10Ox 13B 2013
Jessica Lopez 11L
Sofia Lopez P24
Shengyu Lou 22C 2022
Adia Louden 19PH 2019
Dolores Loutzenhiser
Ann Lovell Faculty/Staff
Alexandria Lowe 14C 2015
Jason Lowery
Irina Lucaciu 15C
Heather Lucas P23 John Lucas
John Lucas P23 Heather Lucas
Emmeline Luck 18C 2018 Gaylin Davey
Lindsey (James) Luczynski 99Ox 01C
Karen Luehrs 83G P09 P07
Eric Luling
Merrie Lumpkin 15L 2015
Diane Lundy 93Ox 95C 1995
Nicolai Lundy 09C 2009
Alica Luo 14Ox 17B 2017
Shangyi Luo 19B 2019
Caren (Owen) Lusk 2013
Craig Lustig 85C 1985
Brandon Luten 10C 2010
Alison Lutz 99C 04T 1999
Anne Lynch 00C 2000
Kristy Lynch
Monique Lynch P24
Gaines Lynott 23N 2023
Charlie Lyu 03C 2003
Zhiyuan Ma 17Ox 19C 2019
Aaron Maas 10C 2003
Jane (Palmer) MacGregor 1966
Joella (Lupe) Mach 90C
Jasmine Mack 14C 2014
LaKysha Mack Faculty/Staff
Peter Mack 90B 1990
Sharyn Mack 88Ox 90C 1990
Tracy MacKenzie 90T 1990
Kiara Maddox 15PH 2015
Lauren Madeira 23L 2023
Shari Madkins 16T 24G
Summer Madlock 02C 2002
Deedra Magee
Rosemary Magee 82G P16 1982
Dianne Louise Maglaque 21PH 2021
Abhishek Mahna 20B 2020
Sarah Mahoney 19C 2019
Dustin Mailman 21T 2021
Joi Mainoo 20N 2020
Makda Majette 09C
Salima Makhani 12Ox 14C 2014
Curtis Makovec 92C 1992
Michelle Malalis 10PH 2010
Isabelle Malave 11Ox 13C 2013
Abby Malawer Jordan Stein
Jennifer (Federovitch) Maley 04C 2004
Suleman Malik 09Ox 11C
Tiffany (Perrone) Malin 1993
Shoba Mallik 19B 2019
Shilpi Mandal 26G 2020
Nabeel Mangadan-Konath
Emily Mangual
Mary Mangual 18Ox 20C 2020
Tatenda Mangurenje 21N 23G
Anita Mann P07 P12 P12 P10
Heather Mann Faculty/Staff
Loris (Green) Mann 1985
Pankaj Manocha 20PH 2020
Olema Manso P24 P19 Alexandra Llovet
Thomas Mariam P23
William Marine 53C 57M 62MR
Dana Markert 22PH 2022
David Markert
David Markham 89Ox 91C 95M 1995
Melisa (Joseph) Markman 90C 1990
Deborah Marlowe 80C 1980
Dominique Marmeno 18C 2018
Gary Marsh 85L 1985
Patrick Martahus 14B 2014
Carlos & Carol Martel
Alva Ann (Hardin) Martin 59N 60N 1960
Ashlyn Martin 18L 2018
Celeste Martin P24
Chris Martin 16G 17G
Christopher Martin 02C 2002
Daniel Martin 68C 72M 1968 Glenn Martin
Glenn Martin 70N 72N 1972 Daniel Martin
Madison Martin 20Ox 22B 2022
Nicole Martin 17L 2017
Q. Martin 94Ox 96C 1995
Susan Martin 93N 1993
Sydney Martin 24C 2024
Thalia Martin 77Ox 79C 79G 84M 87MR 1979
Isadora Martins 20B 2020
Deborah (Aiken) Marty 86C 1986
Emerson Maruy Tomotaki 07B 2007
Sage Mason 18Ox 20C
Mara Masters 22L 2022
Rachel Mather 99C 1999
Amy Mathews 19C 2019
Jim Mathews
Carolyn Mathis 91T 1991
Erica (Daniel) Matos 91C 1991
Brock Matthews 10B 2010
Ross Matthews 78C 1978
Adam Max 96C 1996 Jennifer Max
Jennifer Max 95C 1995 Adam Max
Philip May 10C 2010
Jill (Duncan) Mays 88C 1988
Michelle (MacDonald) McAllister
Willie McAlpine 77MR 1977
Mary McCabe 72N P03
Sarina McCabe 22C
Linnea McCalla 2009
Jeffrey McCandless P22
Clare McCarthy 23C 2023
Michael McCarthy 97C 1997
Kathryn McClintock 81D
Melody McCloud 85MR
William McCollum 2022
Christopher McConnell 71M 76FM 1971
Monica McCoy 01Ox 03C 2003
Nicole McCoy 17G 18T 2017
Monique McCoy-Keane 11L 2011
Robert McDaniel 85T
Sara (McRae) McDavid 69G 1969
Jennifer McDowell Faculty/Staff
Nelufar (Tabatabai) McDowell 1980 Theodore McDowell
Theodore McDowell 87L P20 1987 Nelufar (Tabatabai) McDowell
Mary Ann (Jentz McDufford) McDufford 13B 2013
Margaret McGehee 03G 07G 2007
Kerry McGlinchey 14C 2014
Matt McGraw
Scott McGraw Thomas McGraw, Scott McGraw
Scott McGraw Thomas McGraw, Scott McGraw
Thomas McGraw 90C 1990
Thomas McGraw Scott McGraw, Scott McGraw
Terri McIntosh Faculty/Staff
Maureen McIvor 97B 1997
Judith McKay 1983
Martha McKenzie Faculty/Staff
Samuel McLean 90L 1990
James McLoughlin P24 Kelly McLoughlin, Tyler McLoughlin
Kelly McLoughlin P24 James McLoughlin, Tyler McLoughlin
Tyler McLoughlin 24C 2024 Kelly McLoughlin, James McLoughlin
Marisa McMorris 23C 2023
Thomas McNeely 70C 1970 Kathy Kvam
Mary McNeill 85G 1985
Edwina (McNeill) McNeill-Simaan 96C 1996
Ruth (Ubaldo) McPhail Ubaldo 17T 2017
Rebecca (Hodges) McQueen 76C 79PH 1976
Charles McTier 61B
Leila McWhinney-Dehaney 06G 2006
Michelle Mead
Sarah Meador 20PH 2020
Debra Meadows 99N
Julio Medina 13C
Maya Meeks Faculty/Staff
Munir Meghjani 08Ox 10C 2010
Rodin Mehrbani 02C 2002
Ashwin Mehta 15C 2015
Saawan Mehta 17PH 2017
Marcio Mendes 98B 1998
Virna Mendoza Faculty/Staff
Arthur Menezes 20C
Lauren (Stogel) Menkes 86L 1986
Flavia Mercado 84C 88M 89MR 14PH 1988
Gordon Meredith 95PH
Antoinette (Henry) Merton 97C 1997
Lauren (Ratterree) Mescon 1979
Charles Messing 90B 1990
Natalie Metzger 07C 2007 Matt Miller
Michael Meyer 74M 1974
Ashley Michaud Faculty/Staff
Marina Michaud 26G 2024
Beth (Bahe) Michel 12PH 2012
Emily Michels 20G 2020
Carmen Mickouiza Ganga 12PH 2012
Mary Middlemas 83C 1983
John Middleton 76T 1976
Imelda Migaly 2024 John Migaly
John Migaly Imelda Migaly
Laurie Mignone 03PH 2003
Lindsay Miles Faculty/Staff
Pamela Miles-Clerkin P21 Thomas Clerkin
Iain Millar 2020
Annelle (Shope) Miller 62C 1962
Darren Miller Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth Miller P23 P21 P19 Elizabeth Miller, Oren Miller
Elizabeth Miller 19C Oren Miller, Elizabeth Miller
Erica (Hesley) Miller 94Ox 96C 1996
Henry Miller 76L 1976
Kimberly Miller Faculty/Staff
Lee (Tarlow) Miller 82L 1982
Leigh Miller 06L 2006
Matt Miller Natalie Metzger
Melissa (Cheung) Miller 04C 06PH 2004 Robert Miller
Oren Miller 23C Elizabeth Miller, Elizabeth Miller
Robert Miller 05C 2005 Melissa (Cheung) Miller
Ryan Miller P22
Savannah Miller 16C 2016
W. Timothy Miller Leah (Hausman) Pettigrew
Julie Milliken 97C 1997
Haley Mills 14T 2014
Jill Mills P22 P22 John Mills
John Mills 87Ox 89C P22 P22 1989 Jill Mills
Sydney Mills 22Ox 2024
Stephanie Milton 17T 2017
Danielle Miltz 08C 2008
Hosin Min 07B 2007
Shuhan Min 23C
Elizabeth Mina 00C 2000
Jennifer (Mina) Mina Valencia 17C 2017
Charles Mishoulam Linda Mishoulam
Linda Mishoulam Charles Mishoulam
Paula Mitchell
Veronica (Tinsley) Mitchell 04C 2004
Sarah (Neff) Mixon 97C 1997
Terry Mize 75Ox 77A 06A P00 P98 1977 Terry Mize
Terry Mize 75Ox 77A 06A P00 P98 1977 Terry Mize
Jennifer (Laszlo) Mizrahi 86C 1986
Stephen Mizroch 72C
Elisabeth (Fowlie) Mock 91C 1991
Pratyush Modi 2024
Lillian Modly 2022 Lori Modly
Lori Modly 11N 19N P22 2019 Lillian Modly
Kelly Mofield 90C 1990
Nadeem Mohammed
Kenneth Molkner 1957 Ravona Molkner
Ravona Molkner Kenneth Molkner
Gerri Moll P23 2023 John Moll
John Moll P23 2023 Gerri Moll
Yvana Mols 13L 2013
Farhan Momin 13Ox 15C
Lucas Mondo 19C 2019 Gabriela Rodriguez Bengochea
Delores Monroe
Deborah Monroy 01T 2001
Carolyn Monteilh 00G 2000
Aisha (Harris) Montgomery 02C 2002
Hannah Montgomery
Caroline Moore 10C 2010
Janelle Moore 16T 25G 2024
Laura Moore 80B 1980 Janelle Nord
Leigh Moore 20T 2020
Marcus Moore 00C 2000 Jill (Bates) Bates-Moore
Mary Moore 17L 2017
Sandra Moore
Constance (Moore) Moore-Klements 88Ox 90C 1990
Jessie Moore Torres 19C 2019
Maureen (Berrigan) Moosbrugger 83B 99M 05MR 1983
Brian Morgan Faculty/Staff
Sheri Maria Morgan 13PH 2013
Taylor Morgan 10C 2010 Dominica Lim
Wade Moricle Faculty/Staff
Candice Morris Faculty/Staff
Caroline (Sanderson) Morris 00B 2000
Oteia Morris 04N
Sarah Morris Faculty/Staff
Shalana Morris 04B
Tiyi Morris 94C P21 1994
Alyson (Norman) Morrissette 88C 1988
Robert Morton 11T 2011
Michele Moscovitz P22 P19
Lucy (Schneider) Moses 90C 1990
Ashlee Mosley 07T 2007
Everett Moss 23N
sandra mossbrook 1975
Juliana (Datry) Mostaghim
Abigail Motley 2024
Carol Motley 75Ox 77C 1977
Jenny Motley P22
Sally Mowery 84G 1984 Darian Rice
Xiaoyu Mu 22B 2022
Shariyf Muhammad 02C
Amelia Muhs 15C 2015
Paula Mukherjee 06C 2006
Christopher Mullett 91T 1991
Craig Mullins 73C P13
Mary (McHaney) Munoz 81C 87B 1981
Brendan Murphy P24 Catherine Larimer
Cheryl (Seavey) Murphy 77N P08 P06
Ciara Murphy 21C 2021
Matt Murphy 89T 1989
Virginia Murray 88C 1988
Yolana Murrell P23
Rashon Murrill 10Ox 12C 2012
Rifat Mursalin 16C 2016
Eric Musser 16PH 2016
Laura Myers 1990
Wendy Nadel 1982
Guy-Christian NADIELINE
Lynn Naefach 80C 1980
Sai Krishna Nagalla 15B 2015
Gillian Nagler 95C 1995
Niraj Naik 20B 2020
James Nance 11C 2011
David Naparstek 79C 1979
Avani (Gupta) Narang 09B 2009
Lori (Miller) Nascimento 97PH 1987
Abby Nash 1990
Abby (Safrankp) Nash 90C 1990
Cathy Nash
Sai Kishore Natakala 09B P24 Sujana Natakala
Sujana Natakala P24 Sai Kishore Natakala
Kimberly Nathanson 2023
Sophie Nathanson 23C
Alex Nauman 20B 2020
Anele Ndebele
Tracy Neal
David Needle 85C 89M 1985
Sarah (Meredith) Neely 95C 1995
Laura Neff 19Ox 21C 2021
Lillian Nejad 93C 1993
Jennifer (Gervasi) Nelson 1995
Nina (Nelson) Nelson-Garrett 1995
Verla Neslund 83L 1983
Tamiko Nettles 98Ox 00C 2000
Yvette Newberry
Nancy Newman Faculty/Staff
Anne Newton 76G 1976 William Newton
Devon Newton Faculty/Staff
Joshua Newton Faculty/Staff
Julie Newton 04G
William Newton 75C 76G 1975 Anne Newton
Eric Neydorff 19B 2019
Kwan-Hai Ng 06C 2006
Tang Ng 1998
Amanda (Kauffmann) Nguyen 00C 2000
Huong Nguyen 14N 2014
My Nguyen 22PH 2022
Olivia Nguyen 22PH 2022
Cindy (Niad) Niad Hannah 1980
Sharon (Alford) Nicholas 10B 2010
Hilary Nieberg Baskin Eliot Baskin
Robert Niessen 95C 1995
Kathy Ning 24C 2024
Ruize Niu 23C 2023
Nguyen (Allen) Nix 08B 2008
Larry Nixon Demetrica Bookert-Nixon
Rooksana Noorai 00C 2000
Janelle Nord 82B 1982 Laura Moore
Gabriella Nordlund 17Ox 19C
Christopher Norman 88C 1988
Jennifer (Swift Levy) Northenor 00B 2000
Franklin Nossiter 2021
Rebecca Nowling
Amanda (McColl) Nugent 95C 1995
Jeffrey Nusbaum 93B 1993 Marnie Nusbaum
Marnie Nusbaum P24 Jeffrey Nusbaum
Deborah Nutt 99B 1999
Anna Oberste 14PH
Michele Obester Faculty/Staff
Shari Obrentz Faculty/Staff
Jean O'Connor 98C 01L 01PH 22L
Ariane O'Dea Guest Guest
Michelle Oden 01C 2001
Faridun Odilov 00B 2000
Georgia Ofenloch Tiffany (Scheinholz) Ofenloch, John Ofenloch
John Ofenloch 99MR 02MR P23 Tiffany (Scheinholz) Ofenloch, Georgia Ofenloch
Tiffany (Scheinholz) Ofenloch 97N P23 John Ofenloch, Georgia Ofenloch
Lisa (Borin) Ogden 90C
Joseph O'Geen 10C 2010
Daniel Ogle 08T 2008 Erin (Horeni) Horeni-Ogle
Aurelia (Klepper) Ogles 71C 1971
Myonghwan Oh 10B 2010
Kira Ohmart 15C 2015
Norma Ojehomon 03Ox 05C 2005
Chinonyerem Okezie 98Ox 00C 1998
Chantalle Okondo 12PH 2012
Chioma Okundaye 19N 2020
Yewande (Okunoren) Okunoren-Meadows 02C 2002
Andres Olivares 10Ox 12B
Richard Oliver Alumni Partner/Spouse Marjorie (Hart) Anderson
Irawomitan Oloba 16L 2016
Lynn (Bunch) O’Neill 1998
Suzanne Onorato Faculty/Staff
Lesley Oot 10PH 2010
Linae O'Reilly-Henderson 02B 2002
Andriy Ostapyshyn 12B
Uchenna Osuji 15PH 18N 2018
Daniel Ottensoser P24 Judith Ottensoser
Judith Ottensoser P24 Daniel Ottensoser
Maëlle Oudihat
Shadassa Ourshalimian 18PH 2018
Anton Ouzounov 11Ox 13B
Cody Owen 16B 2016
Shomari Owens Alumni Partner/Spouse Ursula (Carter) Carter-Owens
Caitlyn Ownbey 19B 2019
Leslie Owusu 22C 2022
Donica Paasewe 22L 2022
Audrey Pacca 00C 2000
Rhonda (Gambrell) Pace 97C 1997
Tolton Pace 00C 02PH 2000
Kevin Packman P22
Anna Paczuski 23C Tricia Teason, Dariusz Paczuski
Dariusz Paczuski Tricia Teason, Anna Paczuski
Meghan Page 08C 2008
Rima Pai 20PH 2020
Carmen (Rawls) Pai Daschke 89C
Charlotte Pak 19C 2019
Chloe Pak 19C 2019
Alexis Palmer 20C 2020
Jeremiah Palmer 13B 2013
Joyce Palmer 04T 2004
Sasha (Palmer) Palmer-Micek 13Ox 15C 2015
Kimberly Palumbarit 07C 2007 Brian Kocher
Zhen Pan 20B 2020
Eric Panicco 11C 2012
Chase Park 07B 2007
Sage Park 11C 14PH 2014
Cicely Parker 16B 2016 Dwayne Parker
Dwayne Parker Cicely Parker
Jami Parker 97N 99N
Ellen Parkerson 70C 1970
Cheryl (Lunceford) Parlato 73G 1973
Sonia (Zuna) Parra Zuna 02B 2002
KaeAnne Parris 10C 12PH
William Partin 78C 83M 86MR P22 P17 P13 1978
Leigh Partington 99G P22 1999
Joy Partridge Faculty/Staff
Michelle Partridge 92C 1992
Shloka Parvatrao 16Ox 18C 2018
Allison Parvin 00T 18T
Brent Pasternack 00B 2000
Alisha Patel 22C 2022
Raheel Patel 13B 2013
Roma Patel 02B 2002
Tulsi Patel 14C 2014
Jennifer (Underwood) Patil 98Ox 00C 2000
Rickey Patterson 21PH 2021
Ludmilla Paul 10C 2010
Glenn Paulk 1961
Melinda Pauly 12MR 14G
Kafi (Langevine) Payne 00C 2000
Natasha Paynes 20PH 2020
Summer (Scott) Pearson
Ashley Peck 97PH 1997
Ronald Peet 10C 2010
Robert Pelfrey 73C 1973
Micheline Pelletier P24
Lobsang Pelmo
Susan Pendleton
Phyllis Peninger Faculty/Staff
James Penland 72C 75L 1975 Dorothy Primm
Pilar Penn 89PH 1989
Kersha Pennicott 09C 2009
Breanna Pennings 19PH 2019
Katherine Penton 19N 20N 2020
Amy Pentz P23 Christopher Pentz
Christopher Pentz P23 Amy Pentz
Koranee (Molkner) Peppe 95C 98G
Deborah (White) Perantoni 00B 2020 John Perantoni
John Perantoni 00B 2000 Deborah (White) Perantoni
Pearl (Vaupen) Perdeck 84A
Lorry Perkins 15B 17L
Darryl Person 89T 1989
Rebecca Petford 2011
Leah (Hausman) Pettigrew 95C 1995 W. Timothy Miller
Maureen Phelan 94G 1994
rogsbert phillips
Amanda (Copeland) Phillips 92Ox 94C 1994
Julia (Gass) Phillips 85N 08PH 1985
Mark Phillips 75Ox 77B 1977
Nicholas Phoenix 20C 2020
Lisa Pickelsimer 99B 1999
Frank Pickens 73M 78MR
Lydia (Makande) Pierre 08C 2008
Todd Pierson Alumni Partner/Spouse Natalia Bayona Vasquez
Preston Pike
Virginia (Jeffries) Pillsbury 80C
Mathew Pinson Faculty/Staff
Quentin Pirkle 70C 74M 77MR 1970
Nicole Planck
Seth Platt 97C 1997
Andrea Plotsky 08PH 2008
Laura Poff Faculty/Staff
Angelika Pohl 63C 65G P96 1963
Gina Pokorny
Harry Polatsek P23 Taina Polatsek
Taina Polatsek P23 Harry Polatsek
Monica Polisetty Faculty/Staff
Robyn Pollette Faculty/Staff
Alexandra Polo P24 Jorge Leon
Bradley Pomerance P24 Tina (Fuller) Pomerance
Tina (Fuller) Pomerance 94C P24 1994 Bradley Pomerance
Brianna Poovey 17C 2017
Faye Popper
Georgia Popplewell 85C 1985
Roxanne (Orman) Porch 06B 12B 12PH 2006
Alexis Porter Derek Porter
Derek Porter 22B 2022 Alexis Porter
Emily Porter Faculty/Staff
Kaitlin Porter 08PH 2008
Amy Poteete 90C 1990
Ja'Shondra Pouncy 19PH 2019
Elika Pourbohloul 09C 2009
Brittiny Powell Alumni Partner/Spouse Ryan Powell
Cindy Powell 90M 93MR 96FM 03PH 1990
Ryan Powell 08C 09G 2008 Brittiny Powell
Khristie Power 94C 1994
Cheryl Powers P22
Juli Powers 97C 06PH 2006
Michael Powers 90C 1990
Caleb Prabhakar 18B 2018
Niranjani Prabhakar 10C 2010
Prakash Prabhu P24 Sangeeta Shenoy
Neha Prakash 13B 2013
Radhika Prakash Asrani 20PH 2020
Louise Pratt Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth Prelogar 02C
Marcelo Presser 91C 1991
Melba Prevost 93Ox 98C 1998
Amy (Cairney) Prewett 00B 2000
Elizabeth Priaulx 90C
Polly Price 86C 86G 1986
Rachel Price 20PH
Dorothy Primm 82L 1982 James Penland
Susan Primo-Davis 02PH P23 P20
Kier Prince 18L 18PH 2018
Marilyn (Dickerson) Prince 96PH P12 1996
Toni-Moi Prince 05C 2005
Martin Prosky 1988
Celeste Provost 99B
Pamela Pryor 69C 70G 1969
Robert Pryor 77T 1977
Jennifer PS
Tanya Punjani 24C 2024
Joan Purcell 87T 1987
Sonal Purohit 13B 2013
Gustavus Puryear 90C P23 P21 1990
Emily Putiri 00C
Amanda Putzer Chantal Christian
Jingyi Qi 15Ox 18C
Qi Qiu Xinyue Qiu, Jiong Liu
Xinyue Qiu 18Ox 20C 2020 Jiong Liu, Qi Qiu
Sylvia (Scott) Quandt 70N 1970
Shreeta Quantano 05C 2005
Philip Quinn 85C 1985
Sharon Rabinovitz
Ava Raddatz 18C 2018
Christopher Radpour 90B 1990
Ellen Rafshoon 94G 01G
Kimberly Ragazzo 06L 2006
Nikhil Raghuveera 14C
Timothy Raines Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth Rainwater 68C 1968
Hemaswetha Rajagopalan 19C 2019
Sapna Rajani 11Ox 13C 2013
Srijana Rajbhandary 13PH 2013
Tonse Raju
Ira Rampil Linda Rampil
Linda Rampil Ira Rampil
Angel Randolph 94C 1994
Edgar Randolph 96T
Deepa Ranganathan 18PH 2018
Aditya Rao 08B 2008
Brandi (Horowitz) Rappaport-Horowitz 97C 1997
Muhammad Rashid 15Ox 17C 2017
Kriti Rastogi 20Ox 22C 2022
Catherine Ratliff 20B 2020
Ann Rauch
M. Raviotta 81N
Sarah Rawls Faculty/Staff
Laurie Ray 07C 18N 2007
Frances Walker Ray Ray College , 1959 59C
Donna Real 14PH
Willie Reaves 12C 2012
Christopher Rector 22Ox 2022 Lori Rector, Ron Rector
Lori Rector Ron Rector, Christopher Rector
Ron Rector Lori Rector, Christopher Rector
Joseph Redding 98C 00G 1998
Shailendra Reddy P22
Elizabeth (Page) Redlon 11Ox 13C 2013
Sanjiv Reejhsinghani 95C 1995
Jonithan Reels 95C 1995
Margaret (Beck-Coon) Reeves 08C 2008
Krista Regis 94C 1994
Stephen Regnier P24
Leisha Rego P21
James Rehan
Sharon (Wildstein) Reich 81C 1981
Mette Reichert 22B
Anya Reid Faculty/Staff
Eloise Reid 19L 2019
Asata Reid Moss 20PH
Carolyn Reilly 94N 07N 1994
William Reilly 19T 2019
Donna (Hodges) Reinhard 90B 1990
Alice Remigailo Alumni Partner/Spouse Richard Remigailo
Richard Remigailo 76MR 1976 Alice Remigailo
Sarah Renahan 20C 2020
Alex Revelle 21T 2021
Amy (Ontal) Reynolds 90C 92A 1990 Eric Reynolds
Eric Reynolds 90B 1990 Amy (Ontal) Reynolds
Susan (Murphy) Reynolds 06N 2006
Evan Rhea 15B 2015
Marlon Rhine 06Ox 08C 2008
Nancy (Khalil) Rhine 07Ox 09C 2009
Samantha Rhoades P24
Daniel Rhodes 76T 1976
Romy Ribitzky 98C 1998
Bruce Ribner Faculty/Staff Bruce Ribner
Bruce Ribner Bruce Ribner
Stefanie Ricard 88Ox 90C 1990
Darian Rice 1984 Sally Mowery
Deborah (Gerstein) Rice 81C 84L
Elrika (Smith) Richards 97B 1997
Coleen Richardson Faculty/Staff
Jeffrey Richardson 91C 1991
Pat Richardson 79N
Aquaria Richardson-Smith
Evan Richmond 91Ox 93C 1993
Katina Richmond 96C 1996
Eleanor Ridley 1974
Vicki Riedel P13
Jennifer (Genung) Rigg 97C 1997
Garrett Riggs
John Riley 95C
David Rimland 66C 70M 77FM 77MR P07 1966
Aleia Ringel 17Ox 19C 2019 Kathryn Ringel, Pablo Colon
Kathryn Ringel Aleia Ringel, Pablo Colon
Hayley Rio P22
Bridget Riordan Faculty/Staff
Michael Riordan 95PH 1995
Staci Riordan 93C 1993
Jessica Rios 21C 2021
Blair Ripley 21C
Julia Ritholz 21C 2021
Renee Rittner 94C 1994
Teresa Rivero 85Ox 87B 93PH
Christine Robbins 11N 2011
Nikole (Campbell) Roberson 94C 1994
Miles Robertson 23C 2023
Tracey Robertson Faculty/Staff
Ruth (Robertson) Robertson-Gouge 1985
Almira (Bowen) Robinson 85C 1985
Daphne Robinson 16PH
Diamond Robinson 15Ox 17C 2017
Kes Robinson 21T
Marcia Robinson 91G 01G 2001
Susanne Robinson P23
Weslie Robinson 16L P14 P12 2016
Wilma (Tilson) Robinson 96C 1996
Katherine Roche Alumni Partner/Spouse William Roche
Ryan Roche 03Ox 05C 2005
Steve Roche Faculty/Staff
William Roche 83M Katherine Roche
Sally Rochte P24
Lauren Rock 90C 1990
Audrey Rodgers 12T 2012
Rayna (Bauzo) Rodriguez 09G 2009
Wendy Rodriguez 17C 2017
Gabriela Rodriguez Bengochea 18C 2018 Lucas Mondo
David Roemer 02B 2002
Alexandra Roisman 08Ox 10C 2010 Michael Schoeneberger
James Roland 18L 2018
Shannon (Rife) Rollins 97L
Shauna Roman 95C 1995
Veronica Roman 09Ox 11C 2011
Veronica Roman 2011
Noah Roos 20C 2020
Terri Roper Bell 94C 1994
Caroline (Weston) Ropiak 00C 2000
Christopher Rose 15B
L. Rose Alumni Partner/Spouse Robyn (Cohen) Rose
Robyn (Cohen) Rose 92B 1992 L. Rose
Sherrice (Broussard) Rose 04A 2004
Jennifer (Moore) Rosenblath 96L 1996
Stephen Rosenblatt Laurie (Wolk) Wolk Rosenblatt
Barbara Rosenblit 99G 1999 Isaiah Rosenblit
Isaiah Rosenblit Alumni Partner/Spouse Barbara Rosenblit
Andrea Rosenblum Bernstein 95C 1995
Jennifer (Hoberman) Rosenfeld 90C
Tess Rosenthal 23C 2023
Robin Rose-Samuels Jack Samuels
Danielle (Spergel) Ross 93B 1993 Steve Spergel
Stephanie (Gruber) Ross 90B 1990
Kimberly (Thomas) Rostick 93C 1993
Genevieve Roth 16C
Lauren (Shafman) Roth 1990
Megan Rowell 2008
Anita Rowland
Alli Royce
Kenneth Rozier 21T 2021
Janet (Winick) Rubinstein 82B
Cheryl Rucker-Whitaker 89C 1989
Sandra (Warner) Rudolph 86C 1986
Karla Ruggiero Faculty/Staff
Leslie Ruiter 89L 90T
Steven Rush 73C 1973
NORMA Rushing
Ryan Rusiecki 13Ox 15C 2015
Meg (Steinbaum) Russell 1990
Sierra Russell 20C 2020
Jasmine Ryans 2022
Nicole (O'Reilly) Ryder 97C 1993
Geonho Ryu 2016
Miguel Sagarna P24 2024 Stephanie Sagarna
Stephanie Sagarna P24 Miguel Sagarna
Leo Saguiguit 87C 1987
Abhishek Saha 19B 2019
Srinjayi Saha 24C 2024
Elizabeth Sajewski 20G 23G 2021
Laura Salas-Damer
Nalini Saligram
Mimi Salkin
Cynthia (Prescott) Salmon 76C 1976
Kayla (Goldin) Salomon 95C 1995
David Saltzman P20 2023 Debra Saltzman
Debra Saltzman P20 2023 David Saltzman
Mary Salvatore 16PH 2016
Sarah Samaranayake 20C 22G
Monica Sams 16T 2016
Jack Samuels Robin Rose-Samuels
Luciano Sanchez 20C 2020
Joseph Sandlin 89T P14 1989
Haoyang Sang 19B 2019
Nicole Sangha 17PH
Brigitte SanGiovanni P22 John Paul SanGiovanni, Daniel SanGiovanni
Daniel SanGiovanni 22C 2022 Brigitte SanGiovanni, John Paul SanGiovanni
John Paul SanGiovanni P22 Brigitte SanGiovanni, Daniel SanGiovanni
Pam (Drew) Santiago 2000
Jill (Pervere) Saper 06C 2006
Neeti Saraswat P22 Arvind Kaushal
Nancy (Witt) Sassower 90C 1990
Alysia Satchel 20PH 2020
Steven Saum 89C 89G 1989
Marc Saurborn Ryan Saurborn, Lisa Fellen
Ryan Saurborn 23C Lisa Fellen, Marc Saurborn
Diane (Wilkins) Savage 1971
Peter Savitz 70C 1970
Sarrthak Sayal 20B 2020
Yohei Sazanami 15B 2015
Montrell (Finn) Scaife 94C 1994
Michael Scanlon 07B 2007
Elizabeth Schafer 22PH
Ian Scharfman 90C 1990
Richard Schechner 78C
Gisele Schemankewitz 20C 2020
April Scherer 04Ox 06C 2006 Edward Kim
Sarah Scherzer 23C 2023
Nancy Schiffman 83C 1983
Steven Schiffman P24 Susan Schiffman
Susan Schiffman P24 Steven Schiffman
Laura Schilling 90B 1990
Robert Schlein P13 Susan (Kaminitz) Schlein
Susan (Kaminitz) Schlein 75C P13 Robert Schlein
Isabela Schmalz 22Ox 2024
Nicholas Schmalz P22
John Schmelzer 70C P05 1970
Noel Schmidt 95B 1995
Dagmar (Schmitz) Schmitz Carlton 89C 1989 David Carlton
Adam Schneider 94C Karen (Jameson) Schneider
Karen (Jameson) Schneider 96C Adam Schneider
Paige Schneider 00G P24 2000
Carol Schoenberg 1982
Michael Schoeneberger Alexandra Roisman
Elizabeth Scholz 20B 2020
Jeanna Schrimsher 17Ox 19C 2019
Cara (Bachmann) Schroeder 88Ox 90C 1990
Drew Schuler Odette (Diaz) Schuler
Odette (Diaz) Schuler 92C 1992 Drew Schuler
Wendy Schultz P24
Gretchen Schulz
Jason Schutzbank 09B 2009
Zachary Schuyler 15C 2015
Erik Schwartz Mindy Schwartz
Ira Schwartz Faculty/Staff
Jonathan Schwartz 06B 2006
Mindy Schwartz Erik Schwartz
Mindy (Edelson) Schwartz 05C 2005
Mark Schwartzburt 90C
Jennifer Schwarz P22 Steven Schwarz
Steven Schwarz P22 Jennifer Schwarz
Bernard Scott 12C
Gary Scott P22 Sara DeSimone Scott
June Scott
Tiana Scott 21Ox 2023
Tami (Walker) Seaman 86C 1986
Laura Searcy 91N 1991
Anne Sebert Kuhlmann 1998
Karen Sedatole Faculty/Staff
Roberta Sedler 78C P07 P11 1978
Monique Seefried
Joshua Segal 90C 90G
Samuel Seifert Faculty/Staff
Scot Seitz 10C 2009 Pierce Hand
Peter Seltzberg 90B 1990
Kevin Seo Joohee Kang
seokmin Seo P24 Jinkyung Lee
Minjeong Seok 22C
Daniel Serber Michelle Serber
Michelle Serber Daniel Serber
Lana Serrano P22
Manu Sethi 90Ox 92C 1992 Sangeetha Sethi, Sareena Sethi
Sangeetha Sethi P22 P20 Manu Sethi, Sareena Sethi
Sareena Sethi 20Ox 22C 2022 Manu Sethi, Sangeetha Sethi
Melissa Sexton 89T 08G 2008
Dipesh Shah 05B 2005 Rachita Bhatt, Sonal Bhatt, Harish Bhatt, Alka Bhatt, Lokesh Bhatt, Nikash Shah
Krishna Shah 20L 2020
Nikash Shah Rachita Bhatt, Dipesh Shah, Sonal Bhatt, Harish Bhatt, Alka Bhatt, Lokesh Bhatt
Noor Mohammed Khasim Shaik 19B 2019
Holly Shan 18Ox 20C 21C
Michael Shanks
Heather (Cox) Shankwiler 94C 1994
Anat Shapira 19Ox 21C 2021
Adam Shapiro P24 Alyssa Shapiro
Alison Shapiro P24 2024
Alyssa Shapiro P24 Adam Shapiro
Joshua Shapiro 23C 2023
Karen (Gordon) Shapiro 07C 2007
Mark Shapiro 90C P24 1990
Saurabh Sharma 99C
Shreya Sharma 2022
Vagisha Sharma P23 Pramod Gupta
Jacqueline Sharp
Shawna Sharp 96B 1996
Rebecca Shedd 19PH 2019
Helene Sheena P21
Selma Sheikh-Khalil 19Ox 21C 2021
Sangeeta Shenoy P24 Prakash Prabhu
XIAOQI Shentu Jie Ji
Pamela (Cooper) Shepard 87C 1987
Bla Sheppard 15L
Katherine Sheriff 16L
Catherine Shiel Faculty/Staff
Connie Shih 97C 1997
Karen Shim 19C 2019
Lea Shim 11Ox 13C 2013
Grace Shin 14C
Sue Min Shin 22C 2022
Caroline Shine 18T
Kathryn (Perry) Shirey 96B 1996
Britt Shirley David Simanoff
Allison Shockley 91C
Lisa Sholkin 10B 2010
Surbhi Shrivastava 26G 2020
Massee Shula 02C 2002
Magdalena (Florez) Shuler 89C 96G 96M 1996
Jennifer (Tamkin) Shumate 94C 1994 Joe Shumate
Joe Shumate Alumni Partner/Spouse Jennifer (Tamkin) Shumate
Rosser Shymanski
Holly Sibole 2024
Haresh Sidhwani
Penny Sidi Tamar Sidi
Tamar Sidi 21C 2021 Penny Sidi
Erica Siegel 00C
Hank Siegel 80B P10 1980 Lisette (Van Plateringen) Siegel
Lisette (Van Plateringen) Siegel 1980 Hank Siegel
Tan Siew Puan
M. Sigin P21 N. Sigin, Mehmet Alp Sigin
Mehmet Alp Sigin 21B N. Sigin, M. Sigin
N. Sigin P21 M. Sigin, Mehmet Alp Sigin
Kattia Sigui 94C 1994
Laurie Silberman 80N 1980
Lara Silver 10B 2010
Michael Silverio 98Ox 00C
Barry Silverman Faculty/Staff
Sherri Silverman 71C 1971
David Simanoff 94C 1994 Britt Shirley
Efren Simbahan P22 P20 P15 Juan Miguel Simbahan
Juan Miguel Simbahan 20Ox 22C 2022 Efren Simbahan
Wilma Simbahan P22 P20 P15
Regina Simeone 12PH 24G 2012
Mary Simmons Faculty/Staff
Sharalynn (Thomas) Simmons 02C 2002 Reginald Evans
Harold Simon 05B P18 P15 P13 2005 Rebecca Simon
Jessica Simon 15B 2015
Rebecca Simon P18 P15 P13 Harold Simon
Loren Simovitch-Lins 99MR 1999
Marche Simpson Faculty/Staff
Maura Simpson 09MR
Ishmeet Singh P21 P19
Jamie Siu P23 2023
Deeksha Sivakumar 18G 2018
Mariel (Risner) Sivley 02C 2002
Agnieszka Siwinska 06B 2006
Margret Skaftadottir 85G 92G 1992
Ronald Skolnick 90C 1990
Elizabeth (Slagle) Slagle Todaro 95C 1995 Corey Todaro
Sonya (Reid) Slaton 91Ox 93C 1993
Douglas Slaughter 19PH 2019
Konya Sledge
Liesel Sloan 97N
Elisa (Gerstel) Slobodow 90B 1990
Janet Slosberg 80B 1980
Anlee Slowiaczek 01B
Albert Smith Alumni Partner/Spouse Iris Smith
Alison (Weeda) Smith 96C 1996
Cara Smith Faculty/Staff
Clyde Smith 62C 1962 Renee (Lanford) Smith
Cynthia Smith 71C 1971
Daejha Smith 21L 2021
Debra Smith 11B 2011
Dr. Brenda Smith 2015
Golda Smith 01PH 2001
Iris Smith 79PH 1979 Albert Smith
Jacqueline Smith 22T 2022
Jaye (Johnson) Smith 59C
Justin Smith 19G
Kathryn Smith Alumni Partner/Spouse
Kimberly Smith 09C 2009
LaTonia Smith Faculty/Staff
Lynda Smith 86B 1986
Mary Smith Faculty/Staff
Mary Smith 76G 80G
Monique Smith Faculty/Staff
Renee (Lanford) Smith 61C 1961 Clyde Smith
Sandra Smith Faculty/Staff 2016
Shannon (Lee) Smith 90C 1990
Torrice Smith 83Ox 85C 1986
Virginia (Hicks) Smith 77C 82G 1977
Deirdre (Smith) Smith Stewart 87Ox 89C 96MR 1989
Rachael Smith-Vaughan 79Ox 81C 1981
Karen Smoller P22
Gloria (Smoot) Smoot Nettles 1958, 1959 58N 59N 1958
Walter Snipes 00C 04T 2000
Mark Snow 01B 2001
Haley Snyder 10Ox 12C 2012
Richard Snyder
Carol So 10C 2010
Deborah (Goldstein) Sobel 87C 1987
Alli Royce SOBLE
Christian (Dell) Sobon 93C 1993 Tim Sobon
Tim Sobon Alumni Partner/Spouse Christian (Dell) Sobon
Raquel Solla 17Ox 19C 2019
Heather (Geld) Soloff 1998
Abigail Solomon 07N 2007
Bartosz Solowiej 03C 2003
Colin Song 24C 2024
Ben Sorensen 00C 2000
Richard Southard 13C 2013
Frances Spade 81N P14 1981
Laura Speed 96C 99L 1996
Amy (McGinness) Speers 1990
Steve Spergel Danielle (Spergel) Ross
Benjamin Sperling 12C 2012
Laurence Sperling 85C 89M 92MR 97FM
carolyn spidle
Lauren Spiegel 10C 2010
Karen (Zander) Spiegler 98C 1998
John Spotts Rebecca (Brown) Spotts
Rebecca (Brown) Spotts 1963 John Spotts
Mary Ann Sprinkle Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth Sprouse 17PH
Rishie Srivastava 24C 2024
Keshav Srivaths 20Ox 22C 2022
Nolan Sroczynski 19PH 2019
Katie Stachler
Tiffany Stafford 96C 1996
Jack Stahl 75C P03 P22 P21 1975 Stephanie Stahl
Stephanie Stahl P03 P22 P21 Jack Stahl
Jon Stahlman 89C 93M 1989
Robert Stalder 05B 2005
Sherrie Staley
Daniel Stallings 88Ox 90C 1990
David Stancil Alumni Partner/Spouse Mia (Sutton) Stancil
Mia (Sutton) Stancil 01N 2001 David Stancil
Elithia Stanfield
Frances Stanfield Faculty/Staff
Fatima (Cody) Stanford 2000
Brenda (Stamley) Stanley 00T
Jack Stanley 94T 1994
Katherine Stanley 10C 2010
Gail Starr P23 Loren Starr, Michael Starr
Loren Starr P23 Gail Starr, Michael Starr
Michael Starr 23C 2023 Gail Starr, Loren Starr
Labrini Stathopoulos P21
Sharonne Steed 92C 1992
Mira Stefanova 19B 2019
Jill (Stein) Steier
Laika Steiger Faculty/Staff
Jordan Stein 12C 2012 Abby Malawer
Kathryn Stein 22C 2022
Kenneth Stein P98 P96 P11
Matthew Steinberg 09C 2009
Kelly (Stein) Stein-Marcus 90C
Martina (Stegmeier) Stellmaszek 11B 2011
Peter Stephan 85C 85G 1985
Chandra (Stephens) Stephens-Albright 85C
Cynthia Stephens-Hill 76L
Laurie (Stephens) Stephens Hunter Faculty/Staff
Emily Stern 95C P22 1995
Donna Stettner P23 Frank Stettner, III, Nichole Stettner
Nichole Stettner Donna Stettner, Frank Stettner, III
Frank Stettner, III Donna Stettner, Nichole Stettner
Suzanne Stevens P07 P01 P10 P10
Tate Stevenson 22B
Troy Stevenson P24
Caroline Stewart 22C 2022
Rachel (Cowart) Stewart 77C
Susan (Sweeney) Stewart 95PH 00A 2000
Andrea Stokfisz 11PH 2011
Courtney Stombock
Allison StoneWright 08Ox 10C
Laurence Stoumen 84C 1984
Philip Strauss 90C 1990
Maria (Colopy) Strickland 15PH 2015
Jody (Smith) STRICKLER 1970
Stacey Strollo P24
Bridgett Stroud 07N 2007
Sabrina Stroud Toney
Derek Strum 00C 2000
Gregory Studdard 68C 74L P18 1968
Timothy Sturm 00B 2000
Nancy Su P24 Owen Su
Owen Su P24 Nancy Su
Diana Suber 94C 1994
Ranganathan Subrahmanyam 08B 2008
Julie Sullivan 96C
Mary Sullivan 20C 2020
Rachel Sult 96G 98G
Frederick Sumter Alumni Partner/Spouse Rosa (Tarbutton) Sumter
Rosa (Tarbutton) Sumter 89C 1989 Frederick Sumter
Ruth (Suh) Sun 00B 2000
Daryn (Morgenstein) Sundheim 99C 1999
Nadia Surrency 19L 2019
Ilan Sussan 95B 1995
Teresa (Point) Sussman 96G 1996
Andrew Sutter
Connor Swan
Emily Swan
Kelsie Swan-Bowman Maria Budhwani
Laura Swann 84Ox 86C 1986
Brett Swanson 19T 2019
Kaleb Swanson 14C 2014
Maureen Sweatman 01T 11B 2011
Arabia Sweet 20T 2020
Brian Sweny Alumni Partner/Spouse Michael Clifford
Kristy Szretter 07G 2007
Carla Taba P22
Janine Talbert P21
Anne Tanaka P24
Kevin Tang 20C 2020
Andrea (Carson) Tanner 95C 1995
Annelle (Brown) Tanner 69N 1969
Betsy Tanner 68C 72A P00
Chanel Tanner 18G
Danielle Tanzman 18B 2018
Denise Tanzman 81C P18 Mitchell Tanzman
Mitchell Tanzman 81C P18 1981 Denise Tanzman
Chirag Tasker 10B 2010
Andrew Tatnall 76Ox 78B P06 1978
Tye Tavaras 09C 13L 2009
Hwashin Taverna P23 2023 Pietro Taverna
Pietro Taverna P23 2023 Hwashin Taverna
Cameron Taylor 90C
Dahnide (Williams) Taylor 91Ox 93C 18PH 2001
Donald Taylor 80A 1980 Nancy (Begin) Taylor
Grace Taylor 89Ox 91C 1991
Hurl Taylor 85L 86L 16T
Laurie Taylor 15C 2015
Nancy (Begin) Taylor 76N 1976 Donald Taylor
Stanley Taylor 03C 2003
Tricia Teason P23 Dariusz Paczuski, Anna Paczuski
Lisa Tedesco
Jessica Teegerstrom
Jennifer Teitelbaum 00C 2000
Cody Telep 05C 2006 Arthur Hernandez
Jake Teplitzky 2016
Jeffrey Teplitzky 85B 88L P19 P16 1985 Robyn Teplitzky
Robyn Teplitzky P19 P16 Jeffrey Teplitzky
Jasmine (Williams) Terrell 17C 2017
Queen Jonafa' Tervalon 23T 2023
Tigest Teshome 14N 2014
Narkis (Kahan) Tessler
Kaytna Thaker 14PH 2014
Constance (Mansour) Thakker 11B 2011
Jeffrey Than 14Ox 16C 2016
Tennessee Tharpe Faculty/Staff
Anna (Krueger) Thomas 05C 2005
Benson Thomas 20B 2020
Charisma Thomas Faculty/Staff
Dionna (Gilbert) Thomas 98Ox 01C 2001
Donzetta (Workman) Thomas 95L 1995
Dora Thomas 14T 2014
Kamilah Thomas 16L 2016
Molly Thomason 23C 2023
Alesha Thompson 19PH 2019
Angela Thompson 05Ox 06C 2006 Matt Thompson
Elizabeth Thompson Faculty/Staff
Matt Thompson Angela Thompson
Nancy Thompson 84C 1984
Nancy Thompson 71C 77PH 1971
Teresa (Occelli) Thornburg 00C 2000
Chaundra Thorp 12C 2012
Caroline Tiller
Lisa Tillman Faculty/Staff
Evelyn Ting 69C 1970
William Tinsley 69C 1969
Matthew Tisby 93T 1993 Matthew Tisby
Matthew Tisby 93T Matthew Tisby
Lee Tittsworth 05Ox 07C 2007
James Tobias Faculty/Staff
Corey Todaro 94C 1994 Elizabeth (Slagle) Slagle Todaro
Susan Todd-Raque 93G 1993
Andrew Tokar 23C 2023
Ronald Tolliver 16T 2016 Markeeta Keyes
Benjamin Tompkins Faculty/Staff
Deborah (Nickels) Torbush 72Ox 74C 1974
Gerardo Tosca 90C
Akshat Toshniwal 23C 2023
Dana Tottenham 98C 1998
Margaret (Jolley) Townsend 70C 1970 Jeffrey Haskin
Brenda Tran 99C 21B 1999
Van Tran 23A 2023
David Trantham 19Ox 21C 2021
Sabere Traore 21PH
Tania Trejo-Mendez 20C 2020
Julie Trell 92C 1992
Christine Trimble P23
Darryl Trimiew 91G 1991
Jose (Trinidad Maria) Trinidad 24M 2024
Betty Triplett Elizabeth (Triplett) Abramson
Lynn Trotti 07MR 11G 2011
Hoang Truong 24C 2024
Randy Truong 19Ox 22C 2022
Jefferson Tsai 18Ox 20C 2020
Linda Tsai P23 Gabriel De La Paz, Maxwell De La Paz
Squeenie Tsang 13C 2013
Michael Tu 23C 2023
Karen (Tucci) Tucci-Herron 83N 1983
James Tucker 86L 1986
shun tucker-allen
Carol Tucker-Burden 20T Melanie Dowdell
Whitney Tucker-Jenkins 15T 2015 Matthew Jenkins
Andrea Tumbaco 15Ox 17C 2017
Defne Tuncaral 24C 2024
Alan Turem 72L 1972
Lisa (Goldberg) Turner 86B 1986
Natalie Turrin 18G 2018
Rachel Tyree 06PH 2006
Kendall Tyson 09C
Ekaette Udoumana 00C 2000
Veronica Ulam P22
Jeana Utrecht 00B
Cindy Vachuska 84Ox 86C 1986
Robrette Vaden 97Ox 99C 1999
Isam Vaid 93Ox 95C 99PH 1995
Jeanne Van Arsdall 71C
Sarah Vanas 16PH 2016
Ann Vandenberg 12G 12PH 2012 Leslie Leighton
Ralueke Vandenhoudt 18Ox 20C 2020
Frits Van Der Haar Faculty/Staff
Frans (VANDERLEE) van der Lee 98C
Rebecca Vander Meulen 03PH 2003
John Van Doorn P21 Judy Van Doorn
Judy Van Doorn P21 John Van Doorn
Gretchen Van Duyn
Hugh M. van Gelder 1980
JaNice (Frey) Van Ness 87Ox 1987
Amelia Van Pelt 13Ox 15C 17PH 2015
Sandra (Segrest) Van Sant 73Ox 75N 78N 02PH 1975
Janice Van Stolk P22
john VanVlack 1985
Jeffrey Van Wie 05B 2005
Matej Varga 10B 2010
Patricia (Frithpatsy) Vaughan 63C
Leigh Vaughn Faculty/Staff
Jacqueline Veliz 18C 2018
Karla (Beany) Venos 86Ox 88C 1988
Rafael Veraza 11PH 2011
Teena Verbit 1970
Jacqueline Verdin 16Ox 18C 2020
Marifel Verlohr
Elaine Vernoff 20B 2020
Ilyse Veron P24
Alan Verostick
Mary Vess 11C 2011
Marla Vickers Faculty/Staff
Alisa Vidulich 19PH 2019
James Viebrock 93Ox 95C 1995
Linette Villiere 90B 1990
Dawn Vincent 95PH 1995
Tamika Vines 98Ox 00C 2000
Camila Vizcarra Guevara 20C 2020
Jenifer Vogelpohl P24
Cynthia von Hohenleiten 80N 90N
Victoria Vorholt 16C 17G 2016
Nicole Vournazos 14B 2014
Catphuong Vu 17M 17PH
Thuy Vu 12Ox 14B
Shweta Vyas 00C 2000
Andrew Wagner 24C 2024 Jill Wagner, Evan Wagner
Evan Wagner Jill Wagner, Andrew Wagner
Jill Wagner Evan Wagner, Andrew Wagner
Shanikka Wagner Faculty/Staff
James Wakefield Alexis Blake
Andrew Walinsky 95C 1995
April Walker 11C 2011
Jeffrey Walker 16PH 2016
Nicole Walker Faculty/Staff
Tamara Walker 96C 1996 Saleem Abdul
Terry Walker 92T
Jennifer Wallace 12C 2012
Grant Wallensky 10C 2010
Eric Wallis 90B 1990 Jennifer Wallis
Jennifer Wallis 90B 1990 Eric Wallis
Eban Walters 98C 1998
Melissa (Campbell) Walton 02Ox 04C 2004
Amber Wang 06C 2006
Bingran Wang 16Ox 18C 2018
Bonnie Wang P22
Chen Wang 20L 2020 Chen Wang
Chen Wang 20L 2020 Chen Wang
David Wang 16Ox 19B 2019
Michael Wang 12A 12B 2012
Minmin Wang P24 Sophia Ling
Rebecca Wang 13C 2013
Xiaohan Wang 10B 2010
Xu Wang P23
Zihuan Wang 20C 2020
Lynn Ward 94B P95 1994
Gabriel Wardell Faculty/Staff
Barbara Ward-Groves 84PH P13 P11
Julie (Warmke) Warmke-Robitaille 1974
Felicia Warren 99Ox 01C 08PH
Zakary Warsaw 10C 2010
Jessie Washington 25G 2024
Trudy (Calder) Washington 2011 Vincent Washington
Vincent Washington 11B 2011 Trudy (Calder) Washington
Kathleen (Horne) Waters 67C 1967
Amanda (Penn) Watson 01Ox 04C 2004
Danny Watson 23T 2023
Julie Watson Faculty/Staff
Paul Watson 89C 1989
Robyn (Patton) Watson 88C 18L
Allyson WattleyGee
Alexander Watts 02Ox 04C 2004 Katherine (Vytal) Watts
Katherine (Vytal) Watts 02Ox 04C 07G 10G 2004 Alexander Watts
Helen Wayne 81C 1981
Adam Weaver 04C 07L 2007
Lolita Weaver Alumni Partner/Spouse Randi Weaver
Randi Weaver 94C 1994 Lolita Weaver
Maggie Weber 22C 2022
Zheng Wei Faculty/Staff
Mackenzie Weiland 20N 22N 2021
Amy (Falk) Weinberger 1986
David Weinberger 95L 1995
Joni Weingarten
Amy Weinhouse P24 Willis Lanier
Richard Weinkle 68C 1968
Deborah (Swartz) Weinstein 85C 1985
Michael Weinstein P23
Samuel Weinstein 23C
Darrin Weiss 00C 2000
Laura Weiss 95C
Elizabeth Weitzman 90C 1990
Ron Welch Verna Lamar Welch
Adria Welcher 13G
Ann Wells Faculty/Staff Grayson Wells
Audia Wells 90Ox 92C
Grayson Wells Faculty/Staff Ann Wells
Melissa (Murphy) Wenk 03B 2003
Sarah Werner 10T 2010
Vonnetta West
Jean Whipple 85C
Elizabeth Whiteside 24C 2024 Loren Whiteside, Jason Whiteside
Jason Whiteside P24 Elizabeth Whiteside, Loren Whiteside
Loren Whiteside P24 Elizabeth Whiteside, Jason Whiteside
Ellen Whitney 01PH 2001
Patricia Wichmann Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth Wildman 16Ox 19C 2018
Lee Wilkers 19PH 2019
Heather (Hart) Wilkerson 88C 1988
Oscar Wilkerson 85Ox 87C 95B 1995
Roderick Wilkerson 90C
Sharon Wilkins P22
Erica (Black) Wilkinson 95C 1995
Jeffrey Willhite P24 Laurie Willhite
Laurie Willhite P24 Jeffrey Willhite
Bruce Williams 70Ox 72B 1972
Corinthians Williams 17L
Heather (Cripps) Williams 00Ox 02C 2002
Joe Williams 73B 1973
Kimber Williams Faculty/Staff
La Donna Williams 19T 2019
Lynette (Paullin) Williams 92C 1992
Mitzi Williams 00C
Nefertiti Williams 21L 2021
Nikki (Washington) Williams 17PH 1995
Rodney Williams 90C 1990
Tanita Williams 02C 2002
Dana Williamson 03PH 20G 2003
Alan Willis 90G
Lucy Willis 87N 87PH 1987
Alexis (Comparini) Wilson 14C 2014
Carrol Wilson 15T
Jean Wilson
Jenna Wilson 19C 2019
Joan Wilson 66C 69G 1966
John Wilson P23
Kim (Broadbooks) Wilson 84C
Marcella (Schmidt) Wilson 79C 1979
Robert Wilson 20B 2020
Stephen Wilson 23C 2023
Tamara Wilson 03G 17N
Ted Wilson 60C 64M P98 P93 P89 P87 1960
Yvane Wimberly 02N 2002
Caitlyn Winders 17C 2017
Leslie (Perry) Wingate 82C
James Winkler 21B 2021
Hansruedi Wipf 89C 1989
Jill Wiseman P21
Lawrence Wiseman 83C P21
Judith (Pecarsky) Wisniewski 85B 1985
Breanna Wodnik 18PH 2018
Scott Woelfel
David Wolf P15
John L Wolfe 74T
Robin Wolfgang 90C 1990
Jason Wolfson 2007
Bryan Wolkind 94C 1994 Jodi (Schindell) Wolkind
Jodi (Schindell) Wolkind 94B 1994 Bryan Wolkind
Laurie (Wolk) Wolk Rosenblatt 91C P24 Stephen Rosenblatt
Tiffany Wollin 96B 1996
Deanna Womack Faculty/Staff
Maggie Wong
Sian Wong-Schoon Faculty/Staff
Jongwook Woo P22 Jihyun Kim
Cassandra (Young) Wood 07C 2007
Kevin Wood 07B 2007
Jo (Luke) Woodall 1970
Caroline Woodbury 90C 1990
Madison Woods 21Ox 2023
Amelia Woodworth Faculty/Staff
Linda (Williams) Woodworth 73Ox 75C P09 P07 P06 P04 P01 P99 P18 P16 1975
Katherine Woolard 17C 2017
Jodi-Ann Wray 11C 2011
Kristin Wren 23N 2023
David Wright Faculty/Staff Sally Wright, William Wright, Sarah Wright
Emily (Smith) Wright 1991
Mygleetus Wright 81C 85M 88MR 1985
Sally Wright P22 P21 David Wright, William Wright, Sarah Wright
Sarah Wright 22C 2022 Sally Wright, David Wright, William Wright
William Wright 91Ox 93C 1993
William Wright 21C 2021 Sally Wright, David Wright, Sarah Wright
Isabella Wu 16Ox 19C 2019
Wenxin Wu P21 P20 P17 2024
Yifeng Wu 24C 2024
Elissa Wuliger 00C 2000
Mark Wulkan 85C 89M P22 1985
Bonnie (Rubenstein) Wunsch 83B 1983
Stephanie Wylie 13B 2013
Christopher Wyllie 20C 2020
Jackie Wyse-Rhodes 18G 2018
Di Xie 17B 2017
Tong Xie P22 Jacqueline Zhang
Camille Xiong Yandong Liu
Edmund Xu 13Ox 15C 2015
Grace Xu 20C 2020
Jianzhe Xu 20C 2021
Qianhui Xu 19B 2019
Jill Yablon P23 2023
Amber Yang 10B 2010
Fang Yang 14Ox 16C 2016
Liu Yang 2016
Megan Yang 19Ox 22C 2022
Rongze Yang P21
Shuoyuan Yang 18C 2018 Huilan You
Zhipeng Yang 21L 2021
Ju-Han Yao 14C
Yuan Yao 20C 2020
Rohan Yarlagadda 19C 2019
Denise Yarnoff 83C P16
Alison Yarp 14C 2014
Kirsten Yates 15PH 2015
Madison Yates 2024
Dongni Ye 17G 2017
Carolyn Yeago 10G 2010
Ellen Yearwood 76C 1976
June Yin P24
So Yoon Yoon 2021
Laura Yorks 88C 1988
Amy (Dobin) Yosowitz 98C 1998
Huilan You 19C Shuoyuan Yang
Yun You P24
Julia (Marks) Young 72C 1972
Julie Young 82B 1982
Michael Young 09B 2009
Nicole Young Faculty/Staff
Tessa Young Nathan Alford-Tate
Erica Youngerman 08C 2008
Anqi Yu 12C 2012
Henry Yu 16B 2016
Jie Yu P22 2022
Ji-Yeon Yu P24
Jo Anne (Jennings) Yvars 71C 1970
Marissa Zampino 19C 2019
Lauren (Bailey) Zapata 97C 1997 Mauricio Zapata
Mauricio Zapata 97C 07MR 08FM 1997 Lauren (Bailey) Zapata
Charles Zapf 75M 77MR 88MR 1975
Adriana Zegarelli Dylan Blades
Michelle Zeiger 00B 2000
Linda Zemba Burhance
Haochen Zhang 22B 2022
Jacqueline Zhang 22Ox 2022 Tong Xie
Jenny Zhang 2024
Joyce Zhang 15B 2015
Ke Zhang 13L 2013
Lechen Zhang 21C 2021
Stephanie Zhang 22C 2022
Yuan Zhang 18B 2018 Xinwei Zhi
Xinwei Zhi 18B 2018 Yuan Zhang
Letao Zhu 24C 2024
Jason Zimmerman Faculty/Staff
Lewis Zimmerman 72C
Jill (Wallach) Zoltak 90B
Paula Zwillich-Judy 08Ox 10C 2010


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.